Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Congedo Editore, 1995
Vendeur : Timshala Books, Olathe, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftbound. Etat : New.
Vendeur : ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Wear commensurate with age and use. Single instance of yellow highlighting throughout text. Light bumping visible to corners of boards and ends of spine strip. Light scuffing and smudging to boards and spine strip. This could have light cosmetic flaws, but remains in good condition. No dust jacket included with this book. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. New, Text is like new, Light wear to cover from storage 307 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Cooking, Wine & Dining; ISBN: 8896483174. ISBN/EAN: 9788896483176. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561060570.
Edité par Lecce: Congedo Editore (Universita degli Studi di Lecce, v.XII: /2002), 1st edn, 2002
ISBN 10 : 8880861468 ISBN 13 : 9788880861461
Vendeur : G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 578p, a VG+ paperback (or, if you prefer, stiff paper covers) [8880861468].
Vendeur : Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Very good condition. 229p. Illus. (Associazone Italiana di Cultura Classica-Lecce Quaderno n.6).
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Edité par Galatina, Congedo Editore, 1986
Vendeur : Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Bottom corner of front cover lightly bumped; pages faintly edge-browned; otherwise very good condition. . 238p. Illus.
Edité par Galatina, Congedo Editore, 1986
Vendeur : Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Corners lightly bumped; pages faintly edge-browned; otherwise very good condition. . 238p. Illus.
Edité par Congedo Editore, 1985
Vendeur : Arca dei libri di Lorenzo Casi, Sansepolcro, AR, Italie
EUR 10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Usato - Molto buono. Estratto In-8 (Cm 24 x 17), pp. da 213 a 215. Estratto dal volume: S. Bernardino da Siena predicatore e pellegrino. OTTIMO.
Edité par Congedo Editore, 1974
Vendeur : Arca dei libri di Lorenzo Casi, Sansepolcro, AR, Italie
EUR 10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Usato - Molto buono. Estratto In-8 (Cm 24 x 17), pp. da 481 a 483. Estratto dal volume Stratigrafia di un poeta: Alfonso Gatto. OTTIMO.
Vendeur : Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Unread. Very small nick to bottom right-hand corner of rear cover, otherwise fine.
Vendeur : Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Hardcover is in good condition. Leaning spine. Content is in very good, clean condition.
Vendeur : Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. The books cover is in very good condition with small scuffs and loosing binding. The content is in very good condition.
Vendeur : Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Content like new. Light shelf wear to cover boards/bumps to corners/edges.
Vendeur : Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. some shelfwear but does not affect the content.
Vendeur : Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. some minor shelf wear but does not affect the content.
Vendeur : Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. A good clean copy throughout, edge of cover has had a light knock causing minor creasing,content not affected.
Edité par Congedo Editore
Vendeur : Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. clean, unmarked copy.
Edité par Congedo Editore, 1986
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Congedo Editore, United Kingdom, 1981
Vendeur : Pendleburys - the bookshop in the hills, Llanwrda, Royaume-Uni
EUR 22,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. paperback, card covers with folding flaps, bottom edge lightly rubbed o/w a very good copy, text in Italian, engravings on yellow background, 88pp.
Vendeur : libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italie
EUR 17,10
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : NEW.
Edité par Congedo Editore, Galatina, 1984
Vendeur : Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good-. DJ is lightly rubbed.; Italian text.
Vendeur : A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : As New. 2008; Italian text; illustrated paper covers; French flaps; minimal shelf wear; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; Interior is clean and unmarked; 213 pages.
Edité par Congedo Editore, 1988
Vendeur : Brentwood Books, Kinnelon, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : LIKE NEW. Like new. This is a large dark blue softcover with photos of the region on front and back covers, 1988, published by Congedo Editore, 145pp, in Italian. Perfect condition.**We provide professional service and individual attention to your order, daily shipments, and sturdy packaging. FREE TRACKING ON ALL SHIPMENTS WITHIN USA.
Vendeur : libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italie
EUR 20,90
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : NEW.
Vendeur : Arca dei libri di Lorenzo Casi, Sansepolcro, AR, Italie
EUR 12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Usato - Come Nuovo. In-8 (Cm 24 x 17), pp. 186, brossura editoriale illustrata. Collana Università degli studi di Lecce dipartimento di Filologia classica emedievale Rudiae, 5. OTTIMO - Indice: Ottorino Specchia: Nosside - Francesa Angià : Simplegadi e Stretto di Messina in Apollonio Rodio e n ella vita di Tauro (Dalla vita di S. Pancrazio di Taormina) - Robert Campagner: Metafore agricole in Pindaro - Mario Capasso: Per la storia della Pairologia ercolanese I - Mario Capasso: L'instrumentum Scriptorium in un ritratto conservato al Museo Egizio del Cairo - Rosalba Dimundo: Il confronto d'amore denza remedium: Hor. C. 1,33 - Dora Liuzzu, Maniliana IV (esegesi di alcuni passi controversi del l.IV degli Astronomica) - Carlo Prato: Note al testo di Giuliano Imperatore - Enrico Renna: Il frammento 171 Wimmer di Teofrasto nei Cesari di Giuliano Imperatore - Rosanna Sardiello: La raffigurazione di Costantino nei Cesari di Giuliano Iperatore (3356 B) - Valerio Ugenti: Notarella esegetica a Giuliano (ad. Matr. deor. 6) - Valerio Ugenti: Tertulliano, Giuliano e l'insegnamento delle lettere classiche - Onofrio Vox, Crono epicureo (Luc. Sat. 7) - Onofrio Vox, Due note all'Epodo XVII di Orazio .
Vendeur : Arca dei libri di Lorenzo Casi, Sansepolcro, AR, Italie
EUR 12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Usato - Molto Buono. In-8 (Cm 24 x 17), pp. 138, brossura editoriale illustrata. Collana Università degli studi di Lecce dipartimento di Filologia classica e medievale Rudiae, 2. OTTIMO - Indice: Mario Capasso: Umbilicus: Dalla Grecia a Roma. Contributo alla storia del libro antico - Mario Capasso: Considerazioni ul papiro dipinto di Ercolano (Cil IV 1048) - Mario Capasso: Problemi di conservazione, restauro e svolgimento di papiri carbonizzai - Maria Antonietta Cervellera: Seneca: Sermo Castrensis e metafore militari - Dora Liuzzi: Maniliana (Esegesi di alcuni passi controversi del l I degli Astronomica) - Alessandra Manieri: La terminologia 'mimetica' in Simonide - Rosanna Sardiello: Considerazioni sulla morte per impiccagione di Giocasta - Rosanna Sardiello: Sul testo dei Cesari di Giuliano Imperatore.
EUR 33,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.