Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies UT-Austin, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1477318526 ISBN 13 : 9781477318522
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies UT-Austin, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1477318526 ISBN 13 : 9781477318522
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies UT-Austin, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1477318526 ISBN 13 : 9781477318522
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies UT-Austin, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0292721722 ISBN 13 : 9780292721722
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies UT-Austin, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0292723970 ISBN 13 : 9780292723979
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies UT-Austin, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0292721722 ISBN 13 : 9780292721722
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies UT-Austin, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1477325816 ISBN 13 : 9781477325810
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies UT-Austin, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0292721722 ISBN 13 : 9780292721722
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies UT-Austin, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1477314806 ISBN 13 : 9781477314807
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Al Zorkany, Ayman (illustrateur). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies Ut-Austin, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1477325816 ISBN 13 : 9781477325810
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies Ut-Austin, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1477325816 ISBN 13 : 9781477325810
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies Ut-Austin, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1477325816 ISBN 13 : 9781477325810
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies Ut-Austin, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1477325816 ISBN 13 : 9781477325810
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies Ut-Austin, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1477325816 ISBN 13 : 9781477325810
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies UT-Austin, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0292704909 ISBN 13 : 9780292704909
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies Ut-Austin, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0292721722 ISBN 13 : 9780292721722
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies Ut-Austin, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0292721722 ISBN 13 : 9780292721722
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies Ut-Austin, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0292721722 ISBN 13 : 9780292721722
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies Ut-Austin, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0292721722 ISBN 13 : 9780292721722
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies Ut-Austin, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0292721722 ISBN 13 : 9780292721722
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies Ut-Austin, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0292721722 ISBN 13 : 9780292721722
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies Ut-Austin, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0292727526 ISBN 13 : 9780292727526
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies Ut-Austin, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0292727526 ISBN 13 : 9780292727526
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies UT-Austin, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0292727526 ISBN 13 : 9780292727526
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies UT-Austin, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0292727526 ISBN 13 : 9780292727526
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies UT-Austin, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0292770715 ISBN 13 : 9780292770713
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies UT-Austin, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0292714092 ISBN 13 : 9780292714090
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies UT-Austin, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0292777736 ISBN 13 : 9780292777736
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies UT-Austin, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0292721722 ISBN 13 : 9780292721722
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Revised edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ctr for Middle Eastern Studies Ut-Austin, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0292705077 ISBN 13 : 9780292705074
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.