Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,53
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par D&S MARKETING SYSTEMS,INC., 2007
ISBN 10 : 0978719905 ISBN 13 : 9780978719906
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Seventh ] Publisher: D&S Marketing Systems, Inc. Pub Date: 3/1/2007 Binding: Paperback Pages: 210 Seventh edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par D&S Marketing Systems Inc., 2009
ISBN 10 : 1934780049 ISBN 13 : 9781934780046
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierspiral_bound. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,81
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par D&S Marketing Systems, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10 : 1934780340 ISBN 13 : 9781934780343
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par S I D S Educational Services, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0964121824 ISBN 13 : 9780964121829
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,07
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new.
Langue: anglais
Edité par D&S Marketing Systems, Inc, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1934780499 ISBN 13 : 9781934780497
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par D&S Marketing Systems, Inc, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1934780499 ISBN 13 : 9781934780497
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par D&S marketing Systems, INC (edition 4th), 2013
ISBN 10 : 1934780278 ISBN 13 : 9781934780275
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 4th. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par S D I LeGrand Publishing, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0965485102 ISBN 13 : 9780965485104
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 2nd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par S D I LeGrand Publishing, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0965485102 ISBN 13 : 9780965485104
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 2nd. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par L. D. S. Book Publications, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1882371259 ISBN 13 : 9781882371259
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Acceptable.
Langue: anglais
Edité par D&S Marketing Systems, Inc, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1934780499 ISBN 13 : 9781934780497
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par D&S Marketing Systems, Inc, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1934780499 ISBN 13 : 9781934780497
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par D&S Marketing Systems, Inc, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1934780499 ISBN 13 : 9781934780497
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par D&S Marketing Systems, Inc, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1934780499 ISBN 13 : 9781934780497
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.