EUR 1,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAPERBACK. Etat : Very Good. 1871049555 The cover has a small crease and a few bends in it. Otherwise, the book is basically brand new. Ships, well packaged and very quickly, from MI. A detailed description is coming soon. The condition selected for the item is accurate and consistent with our other listings of the same general condition. If you have any questions or you would like a detailed description of the item prior to our revision of the listing, please do not hesitate to contact us. We will get back to you as quickly as possible. Please buy with confidence from us, as we have several thousand satisfied customers and your satisfaction is the goal we strive to achieve with every transaction.
EUR 7,12
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,21
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,61
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 10,98
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 11,15
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 8,80
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 13,19
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 6,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 9,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 10,34
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
Edition originale
EUR 12,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good+. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. Light wear to jacket at top of spine.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dangaroo Press, Australia, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1871049555 ISBN 13 : 9781871049558
EUR 10,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 306 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings. The white covers show light soiling from age and use.
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 4,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBroschiert. Etat : Gut. 176 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 235.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dangaroo Press 15/02/1993, 1993
ISBN 10 : 1871049970 ISBN 13 : 9781871049978
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 9,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dangaroo Press, Hebden Bridge, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1871049407 ISBN 13 : 9781871049404
Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dangaroo Press, Hebden Bridge, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1871049113 ISBN 13 : 9781871049114
Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 10,29
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 4,98
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 94 pages. 7.80x4.88x0.24 inches. In Stock.
EUR 14,90
Quantité disponible : 14 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 40 pages. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dangaroo Press 15/02/1993, 1993
ISBN 10 : 1871049970 ISBN 13 : 9781871049978
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 9,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dangaroo Press, Sydney, Australia, 1988
ISBN 10 : 1871049059 ISBN 13 : 9781871049053
Vendeur : Mom and Pop's Book Shop,, Wakefield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. Softcover Edition. Short stain bottom cover corner not entering text. Otherwise clean and fresh in strong covers. No remainder or other markings. Size: 8vo.
EUR 18,70
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 16,35
Quantité disponible : 14 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dangaroo Press 22/07/1998, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1871049431 ISBN 13 : 9781871049435
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dangaroo Press,, Sydney, 1987
ISBN 10 : 8788213196 ISBN 13 : 9788788213195
Vendeur : Gwyn Tudur Davies, Aberystwyth, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. A volume of poetry. Some scuffing around edge of dust wrapper o/w a clean copy in very good condition. 'John Barnie is from Abergavenny .' m402.
EUR 2,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:9781871049527.
EUR 2,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:9781871049527.