Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Childrenâ s and Dav, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0385604416 ISBN 13 : 9780385604413
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dept Washington D.A.V. Auxiliary, Tacoma, WA, 1941
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 31 pp., Orig Blue Illus Paperback, VG.
EUR 11,13
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par by Dav Pilkey 7/12/2009, 2009
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Like New. "Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Ships Quickly - Buy with confidence!".
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Childrenâ s and Dav, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0385604416 ISBN 13 : 9780385604413
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,12
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par by Dav Pilkey, 2009
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,74
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dav McKay Co. Inc, New York, 1954
Vendeur : Wabash Museum Books, Mount Carmel, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. 182 pages; 18 chapters; inner flaps of dust jacket are pasted on back endpapers. Usual ex-library markings; minor page wear; slight foxing on endpapers; Maroon hard cover; some wear on cover edges, corners and spine ends and creases. Black lettering on spine. moderate shelf wear. True storys of gold-the basis of world's economy, index of a country's wealth, and security for credit and bargaining power abroad. Helps reader understand the economic factors beneath the surface of the world's struggle for power. Divided into 5 parts: Gold diggers; Gold Hoarders; Gold smugglers; Gold swindlers; and Gold Hunters. RARE VINTAGE BOOK.
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 13,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Used - Acceptable. As pictured. Exterior wear. Very readable copy.
Edité par DAV Sektion Rosenheim
Vendeur : Veikkos, Stendal, Allemagne
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : beschädigt. Meyer, F. (illustrateur). Brünnsteinhaus-Pächter: Benedikt Brenner, Berge, wandern, Größe 4x6 cm. Original alte Reklamemarke (poster stamp) die seinerzeit für die Werbung benutzt wurde. Ein Katalog über Siegelmarken und Reklamemarken wird in veikkos-archiv aufgebaut. Diese Ware unterliegt der Differenzbesteuerung. Daher wird die im Kaufpreis enthaltene Mehrwertsteuer in der Rechnung nicht gesondert ausgewiesen.
EUR 19,16
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 5,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 22,71
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 20,36
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par DAV Sektion Rosenheim
Vendeur : Veikkos, Stendal, Allemagne
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 8
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : guter Zustand. Meyer, F. (illustrateur). Brünnsteinhaus-Pächter: Benedikt Brenner, Berge, wandern, Bergsteigen, Größe 4x6 cm. Original alte Reklamemarke (poster stamp) die seinerzeit für die Werbung benutzt wurde. Ein Katalog über Siegelmarken und Reklamemarken wird in veikkos-archiv aufgebaut. Diese Ware unterliegt der Differenzbesteuerung. Daher wird die im Kaufpreis enthaltene Mehrwertsteuer in der Rechnung nicht gesondert ausgewiesen.
Edité par DAV Sektion Rosenheim
Vendeur : Veikkos, Stendal, Allemagne
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 8
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : guter Zustand. Meyer, F. (illustrateur). Brünnsteinhaus-Pächter: Benedikt Brenner, Berge, wandern, Schlitten fahren, Wintersport, Größe 4x6 cm. Original alte Reklamemarke (poster stamp) die seinerzeit für die Werbung benutzt wurde. Ein Katalog über Siegelmarken und Reklamemarken wird in veikkos-archiv aufgebaut. Diese Ware unterliegt der Differenzbesteuerung. Daher wird die im Kaufpreis enthaltene Mehrwertsteuer in der Rechnung nicht gesondert ausgewiesen.
Edité par DAV Sektion Rosenheim
Vendeur : Veikkos, Stendal, Allemagne
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 8
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : guter Zustand. Meyer, F. (illustrateur). Brünnsteinhaus-Pächter: Benedikt Brenner, Berge, wandern, Sport, Größe 4x6 cm. Original alte Reklamemarke (poster stamp) die seinerzeit für die Werbung benutzt wurde. Ein Katalog über Siegelmarken und Reklamemarken wird in veikkos-archiv aufgebaut. Diese Ware unterliegt der Differenzbesteuerung. Daher wird die im Kaufpreis enthaltene Mehrwertsteuer in der Rechnung nicht gesondert ausgewiesen.
Edité par DAV Sektion Rosenheim
Vendeur : Veikkos, Stendal, Allemagne
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 8
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : guter Zustand. Meyer, F. (illustrateur). Brünnsteinhaus-Pächter: Benedikt Brenner, Berge, wandern, Schlitten fahren, Wintersport, Größe 4x6 cm. Original alte Reklamemarke (poster stamp) die seinerzeit für die Werbung benutzt wurde. Ein Katalog über Siegelmarken und Reklamemarken wird in veikkos-archiv aufgebaut. Diese Ware unterliegt der Differenzbesteuerung. Daher wird die im Kaufpreis enthaltene Mehrwertsteuer in der Rechnung nicht gesondert ausgewiesen.
Edité par DAV Sektion Rosenheim
Vendeur : Veikkos, Stendal, Allemagne
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 8
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : guter Zustand. Meyer, F. (illustrateur). Brünnsteinhaus-Pächter: Benedikt Brenner, Berge, wandern, Bergsteigen, Größe 4x6 cm. Original alte Reklamemarke (poster stamp) die seinerzeit für die Werbung benutzt wurde. Ein Katalog über Siegelmarken und Reklamemarken wird in veikkos-archiv aufgebaut. Diese Ware unterliegt der Differenzbesteuerung. Daher wird die im Kaufpreis enthaltene Mehrwertsteuer in der Rechnung nicht gesondert ausgewiesen.
EUR 2,85
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Edité par Köln-Lövenich 1979;, däv-reprint,, 1979
Vendeur : buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, Allemagne
EUR 7,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier400 S. + Abbildungen; karton.; 11,5x19cm. Ecken u. Kanten berieben bzw. etwas bestoßen; hinterer Ebd.-Deckel mit Eselsohr (etliche Seiten durchgehend); sonst solide.
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 5,10
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 5,30
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Edité par DAV, 2019
ISBN 10 : 3837146545 ISBN 13 : 9783837146547
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.