Deitch projects (249 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Charta/Deitch Projects 2009

    8881587459 / 9788881587452

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 7,59

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Charta/Deitch Projects 2009

    8881587459 / 9788881587452

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : The Book Corner, Beaverton, Etats-UnisThe Book Corner

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 7,59

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Ex-library hardcover. No dust jacket. Library stickers, labels and stamps on cover and inside. Cover is in good condition. Spine is tight. Pages are clean, free of markings, notes or stains. Ships from Friends bookstore to benefit Beaverton (Oregon) library.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Charta/Deitch Projects 2009

    8881587459 / 9788881587452

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Blue, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Blue

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 8,92

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! May contain remainder marks. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects, New York 2000

    0964853027 / 9780964853027

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, Etats-UnisWillis Monie-Books, ABAA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,36

    EUR 6,94 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Dust Jacket.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects and Charta 2007

    8881586290 / 9788881586295

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ANARTIST, New York, Etats-UnisANARTIST

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover, 184 pages; very good condition, clean and crisp, no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects 2005

    0975324314 / 9780975324318

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, Etats-UnisMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,16

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par NY: Deitch Projects 2006

    097532439X / 9780975324394

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Lorrin Wong, Bookseller, Los Angeles, Etats-UnisLorrin Wong, Bookseller

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 2 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Unpaginated, illustrated. Fine hard cover exhibition catalog/ no dust jacket, as issued.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects 2009

    0981577156 / 9780981577159

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, Etats-UnisMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,20

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. light shelfwear, NICE! Standard-sized.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects 2007

    0975324381 / 9780975324387

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, Etats-UnisMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 9,31

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects 2009

    0981577156 / 9780981577159

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, Etats-UnisMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,33

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects 2007

    0975324381 / 9780975324387

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, Etats-UnisMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 9,64

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects 2002

    0964853027 / 9780964853027

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 13,26

    EUR 2,29 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)

    Etat : New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects 2002

    0964853027 / 9780964853027

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, Etats-UnisLakeside Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 12,06

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Etat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects, New York 2007

    0975324381 / 9780975324387

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : KULTURAs books, Los Angeles, Etats-UnisKULTURAs books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 12,50

    EUR 3,03 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fine. Softcover in glossy pictorial wraps. First printing of first edition. Book is As New, crisp and clean. Published to accompany a 2997 exhibition at Deitch Projects in New York of work by various Japanese artists, curated by Tokyo gallerist Hiromi Yoshii. Essay by Kentaro Ichihara. 4to. Unpaginated.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects 2007

    097786863X / 9780977868636

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 13,24

    EUR 3,03 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects 2002

    0964853027 / 9780964853027

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 15,05

    EUR 2,29 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)

    Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects 2002

    0964853027 / 9780964853027

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, Etats-UnisMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 12,40

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. light shelfwear, NICE! Standard-sized.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects 2007

    097786863X / 9780977868636

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, Etats-UnisMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 12,50

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized. PAPERBACK.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Charta and Deitch Projects 2009

    8881587459 / 9788881587452

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ANARTIST, New York, Etats-UnisANARTIST

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover without dustjacket as issued; 32 pages; very good condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects 2006

    097532439X / 9780975324394

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ANARTIST, New York, Etats-UnisANARTIST

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover without dustjacket as issued, 46 pages; as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par NY: Deitch Projects 2007

    0975324381 / 9780975324387

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ANARTIST, New York, Etats-UnisANARTIST

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover exhibition catalog, 52 pages, as new condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks. Includes: Yoshitaka Azuma, Enlightenment, Koichi Enomoto, Taro Izumi, Soshiro Matsubara, Aya Ohki, Towa Tei.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects 2009

    0981577148 / 9780981577142

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, Etats-UnisMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 13,20

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.

  • Edité par Deitch Projects 2000

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ANARTIST, New York, Etats-UnisANARTIST

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 6,25

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Hardcover without dustjacket as issued, 40 pages, very good condition, no internal marks, clean and crisp. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects 2009

    0981577148 / 9780981577142

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, Etats-UnisMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 13,70

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects 2005

    0975324330 / 9780975324332

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Hoosac River Books, Adams, Etats-UnisHoosac River Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 17,82

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. The cover has mild edge wear. The pages are clean and unmarked.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects 2007

    0975324381 / 9780975324387

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : W. Lamm, Los Angeles, Etats-UnisW. Lamm

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 17,82

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft Cover. Etat : As New. First Edition; First Printing. Tight, clean and crisp. The book appears unread and looks New. No inscriptions. No remainder mark. Not ex-library. ; Exhibition catalog, based on "After the reality" group exhibit at Deitch Projects gallery, New York, July 6, 2006-Aug. 12, 2006. The exhibit featured six n

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects 2006

    0975324330 / 9780975324332

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ANARTIST, New York, Etats-UnisANARTIST

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 17,86

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover, 144 pages, very good condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects 2005

    0975324330 / 9780975324332

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, Etats-UnisMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 17,26

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects 2005

    0975324330 / 9780975324332

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, Etats-UnisMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 17,66

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Acceptable. JUMBO. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Oversized. PAPERBACK.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Deitch Projects March 2007 2007

    097532439X / 9780975324394

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, Etats-UnisHennessey + Ingalls

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 17,86

    EUR 5,64 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Used - Very Good. The Los Angeles-based artist Matt Greene is becoming known for his ethereal landscapes of fleshy fungi and bushy bombshells, paintings that explore his favorite shelves in the library: vintage pornography, fairy tales, horticulture, horror films, nineteenth-century Symbolist art, and, of cours