Langue: anglais
Edité par Dial Publishing Company, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0911479147 ISBN 13 : 9780911479140
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dial Publishing Company, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0911479147 ISBN 13 : 9780911479140
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,52
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dial Publishing (edition First Edition), 1991
ISBN 10 : 0911479015 ISBN 13 : 9780911479010
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,57
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dial Publishing (edition First Edition), 1991
ISBN 10 : 0911479015 ISBN 13 : 9780911479010
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dial Publishing (edition First Edition), 1991
ISBN 10 : 0911479015 ISBN 13 : 9780911479010
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Dial Press and Bantam Dell Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0385335032 ISBN 13 : 9780385335034
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Dial Press and Bantam Dell Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0385335032 ISBN 13 : 9780385335034
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : As New.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dial Publishing Company, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0911479015 ISBN 13 : 9780911479010
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. First edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dial Publishing Company, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0911479015 ISBN 13 : 9780911479010
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. First edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dial Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0911479031 ISBN 13 : 9780911479034
Vendeur : Acme Books, Alton, NH, Etats-Unis
EUR 6
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good++. No Jacket. Slight cover rubbing, glossy picture cover. Clean inteior. Size: 8 3/4" X 5 1/2", Tall. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dial Publishing Company, 1990
Vendeur : Acme Books, Alton, NH, Etats-Unis
EUR 6
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. MADD Edition. 128 pages, no stamps or writing. Slight edgewear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dial Publishing Company, 1993
ISBN 10 : 091147904X ISBN 13 : 9780911479041
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . No Dust Jacket A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dial Publishing Company, 1993
ISBN 10 : 091147904X ISBN 13 : 9780911479041
Vendeur : Crotchety Rancher's Books, Dalton Gardens, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Hardcover, no DJ, VG.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dial Publishing Company, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, U.S.A., 1993
ISBN 10 : 091147904X ISBN 13 : 9780911479041
Vendeur : Acme Books, Alton, NH, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Nap. 160 pages. Scant edgewear, no writing. Glossy picture cover. Size: 8vo - over 7+" - 9+" tall. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dial Publishing Company, 1983
ISBN 10 : 091147904X ISBN 13 : 9780911479041
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dial Publishing Company, 1983
ISBN 10 : 091147904X ISBN 13 : 9780911479041
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Lighthouse Books and Gifts, Lincoln, NE, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Very Good/No Jacket. Cookbook. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. This beautiful smaller decorative hardcover book offers a bunch of non-alcoholic drinks for any party and this copy is in great shape. The book has a MADD introduction. The covers are white and shiny with very little wear and look great. The spine is tight. The pages are white with little wear and no marks. 12 chapters include safe party planning, party basics, breakfast drinks, mixes, hot stuff, cool stuff, coffees, teas, punches, slushes, frozen drinks and a bunch of fruity stuff. 160 pages with a detailed index in the back. CHEAP SHIPPING MEDIA MAIL!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dial Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0911479031 ISBN 13 : 9780911479034
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,48
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.