Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1879832097 ISBN 13 : 9781879832091
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1885490003 ISBN 13 : 9781885490001
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1885490003 ISBN 13 : 9781885490001
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1997
ISBN 10 : 188919512X ISBN 13 : 9781889195124
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1997
ISBN 10 : 188919512X ISBN 13 : 9781889195124
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1997
ISBN 10 : 188919512X ISBN 13 : 9781889195124
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1997
ISBN 10 : 188919512X ISBN 13 : 9781889195124
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1997
ISBN 10 : 188919512X ISBN 13 : 9781889195124
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1885490097 ISBN 13 : 9781885490094
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1885490089 ISBN 13 : 9781885490087
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1888984090 ISBN 13 : 9781888984095
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. Book 10. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1881616738 ISBN 13 : 9781881616733
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Shrink wrapped! A brand new, unused and unread copy in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0937311138 ISBN 13 : 9780937311134
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1888984090 ISBN 13 : 9781888984095
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. F First Edition Used. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1996
ISBN 10 : 3875846087 ISBN 13 : 9783875846089
Vendeur : Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 3,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. First Edition. Grade 2 out 5 points. This is a used book. Books has moderate wear on cover and pages. Books with this grade may have any of the following: Personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, bends/creases on cover/spine, ex-library markings. May not include extra materials such as dust jackets, access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1879832097 ISBN 13 : 9781879832091
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10 : 1883489032 ISBN 13 : 9781883489038
Vendeur : Open Books, Chicago, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Acceptable. No dust jacket. Some staining to cover. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0963057049 ISBN 13 : 9780963057044
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1997
ISBN 10 : 3931141470 ISBN 13 : 9783931141479
Vendeur : PaceSetter Books, St. Charles, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Excellent condition! Covers have very light edgewear with glossy surfaces. Pages have no highlighting or marks and show very light use.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1997
ISBN 10 : 3931141470 ISBN 13 : 9783931141479
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1881616525 ISBN 13 : 9781881616528
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1885490135 ISBN 13 : 9781885490131
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0937311138 ISBN 13 : 9780937311134
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1885490097 ISBN 13 : 9781885490094
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1885490097 ISBN 13 : 9781885490094
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1997
ISBN 10 : 3775706259 ISBN 13 : 9783775706254
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc (edition 2nd), 1899
ISBN 10 : 0948797665 ISBN 13 : 9780948797668
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 2nd. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1996
ISBN 10 : 3875846087 ISBN 13 : 9783875846089
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1879832097 ISBN 13 : 9781879832091
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0942160126 ISBN 13 : 9780942160123
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,97
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.