Langue: anglais
Edité par Don Congdon Associates, Inc., 2016
ISBN 10 : 1940941822 ISBN 13 : 9781940941820
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mira, Don Mills, Ontario, Canada, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1616643080 ISBN 13 : 9781616643089
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 378 pages. The edges of the text block are foxed, else few signs of use. The top edge of the jacket is lightly worn.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harlequin Superromance, Don Mills, Ontario, Canada, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0373712677 ISBN 13 : 9780373712670
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. 296 pages. The spine is sloped and the backstrip is creased. The fore-edge is soiled. The text is clean and unmarked.
Langue: anglais
Edité par MIRA, Don Mills, Ontario, Canada, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0778323501 ISBN 13 : 9780778323501
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. 524 pages. A sticker is attached to the front cover. The edges of the text block are soiled and foxed. The text is clean and unmarked.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mira, Don Mills, Ontario, Canada, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0778326020 ISBN 13 : 9780778326021
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. 492 pages. A sticker is attached to the front cover. Pervasive foxing.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mira, Don Mills, ON, Canada, 2002
ISBN 10 : 1551669498 ISBN 13 : 9781551669496
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Editio Not Stated. 376 pages. The spine is sloped. There are a few spots on the top edge of the text block. A name is written on the first page. The rest of the text is clean and unmarked.
Langue: anglais
Edité par MIRA, Don Mills, ON, Canada, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0778320650 ISBN 13 : 9780778320654
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Edition Not Stated. 376 pages. The exterior is lighty worn. The text is clean and unmarked.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mira, Don Mills, Ontario, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0778327671 ISBN 13 : 9780778327677
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Edition Not Stated. 397 pages. The backstrip is creased. the top corner of the front cover is slightly bent. The front cover is ajar from the text. There is a tiny spot on the bottom edge of the text block. the text is as new.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harlequin, Don Mills, Ontario, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0373200048 ISBN 13 : 9780373200047
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Reprint. Part of the Harlequin Famous Firsts Collection. 248 pages. The backstrip is creased. The cover edges are lightly worn. The text is clean and bright.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Don Johnston (edition First Edition), 2006
ISBN 10 : 1410507823 ISBN 13 : 9781410507822
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Don Schwartz (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10 : 0615904491 ISBN 13 : 9780615904498
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Tim Cox (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Tim Cox (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 2nd ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Tim Cox (illustrateur). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 5,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
EUR 5,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Worldwide Library, Don Mills, ON, Canada, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0373262132 ISBN 13 : 9780373262137
Vendeur : Acme Books, Alton, NH, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good++. No Jacket. Nice Cvr Art-No Credit Given (illustrateur). Light edgewear, inside covers darkening. no stamps or writing. Size: Massmarket Paperback. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Worldwide Library, Don Mills, ON, Canada, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0373262019 ISBN 13 : 9780373262014
Vendeur : Acme Books, Alton, NH, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good++. No Jacket. First Worldwide Printing. Light edgewear, thin spine creases. 253 pages, inside pages darkening. Faded spine. No writing, store stamp lower fep. Size: Massmarket Paperback. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Worldwide Library, Don Mills, ON, Canada, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0373262914 ISBN 13 : 9780373262915
Vendeur : Acme Books, Alton, NH, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good++. No Jacket. First Worldwide Printing. Light edgewear, thin spine creases. 251 pages, pages starting to darken. No stamps, owner pencilling lower fep. Size: Massmarket Paperback. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, Ontario, Canada, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0373703384 ISBN 13 : 9780373703388
Vendeur : Acme Books, Alton, NH, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good++. No Jacket. Light egdewear, pages & inside cover edges darkening. "2.00" written in green marker over the UPC box on the lower rear cover. Size: Massmarket Paperback. Book.