Langue: anglais
Edité par The Dramatic Publishing Co., 1999
ISBN 10 : 0871292580 ISBN 13 : 9780871292582
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par dramatic publishing co (edition First Edition), 1998
ISBN 10 : 0871298694 ISBN 13 : 9780871298690
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dramatic Pub Co (edition ), 1983
ISBN 10 : 087129401X ISBN 13 : 9780871294012
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dramatic Pub Co (edition ), 1980
ISBN 10 : 0871293293 ISBN 13 : 9780871293299
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,19
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dramatic Pub Co (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10 : 1583421777 ISBN 13 : 9781583421772
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Dramatic Publishing Company (edition ), 1989
ISBN 10 : 0871293277 ISBN 13 : 9780871293275
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dramatic Pub Co (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10 : 0871299798 ISBN 13 : 9780871299796
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par dramatic publishing Company, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0871293870 ISBN 13 : 9780871293879
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Dramatic Publishing Compan (edition First Edition), 1968
ISBN 10 : 0871292459 ISBN 13 : 9780871292452
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Dramatic Publishing Company, 1964
ISBN 10 : 0871295075 ISBN 13 : 9780871295071
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,52
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Dramatic Publishing Company, 1964
ISBN 10 : 0871295075 ISBN 13 : 9780871295071
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Dramatic Publishing Company, 1968
ISBN 10 : 0871292459 ISBN 13 : 9780871292452
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,60
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,60
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Dramatic Publishing Compan, 1968
ISBN 10 : 0871292459 ISBN 13 : 9780871292452
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 4,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: SOME ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Dramatic Publishing Pub Date: 1/1/1983 Binding: Paperback Pages: 64 Reprint edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Dramatic Publishing Company, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0871293277 ISBN 13 : 9780871293275
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Dramatic Publishing Company, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0871293277 ISBN 13 : 9780871293275
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
EUR 5,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: ? Dramatic Pub Pub Date: 1/1/2007 Binding: paperback Pages: 81 Reprint edition.