Langue: anglais
Edité par Etchings Press (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10 : 1955521085 ISBN 13 : 9781955521086
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 3,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Used - Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, no writing in margins. No missing pages.
EUR 4,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Etchings Press (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10 : 0998897655 ISBN 13 : 9780998897653
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fine.
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
EUR 4,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
EUR 9,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,32
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 7,32
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 7,32
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 7,33
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 9,68
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 9,68
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 9,68
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 9,68
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Illustrated.
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 7,53
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 9,95
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 7,61
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 7,81
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Etchings Press 6/15/2016, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0990347567 ISBN 13 : 9780990347569
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,17
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Some Animals. Book.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.