Ets publishing (27 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (27)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par ETS Publishing 2008

    0981664202 / 9780981664200

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,77

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Kelley Sharp (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par ETS Publishing 2008

    0981664202 / 9780981664200

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Greenworld Books, arlington, Etats-UnisGreenworld Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,90

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Kelley Sharp (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par ETS Publishing 2008

    0981664202 / 9780981664200

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Etats-UnisOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 2,02

    EUR 3,43 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Kelley Sharp (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par ETS Publishing 2008

    0981664202 / 9780981664200

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, Etats-UnisGoodwill

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 2,01

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Kelley Sharp (illustrateur)

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par ETS Publishing 2008

    0981664202 / 9780981664200

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,24

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Kelley Sharp (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par ETS Publishing 2008

    0981664202 / 9780981664200

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 7,15

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Like New dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Kelley Sharp (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par ETS Publishing 2008

    0981664202 / 9780981664200

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 7,57

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Kelley Sharp (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par ETS Publishing 2008

    0981664202 / 9780981664200

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 9,78

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Kelley Sharp (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par ETS Publishing 2008

    0981664202 / 9780981664200

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, Etats-UnisBasement Seller 101

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 5,75

    EUR 4,34 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Like New. Signed by author. Kelley Sharp (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Ets Publishing 2010

    098428110X / 9780984281107

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 15,33

    EUR 2,29 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par ETS Publishing House 2000

    5864550647 / 9785864550649

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Bibliophiles Inc., Ottawa, CanadaBibliophiles Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 26,80

    EUR 6,94 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Canada vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Green hardcover in great shape. No dust jacket, seemingly as published. Pages clean and bright, no underlining or highlighting. Binding solid. Pages show a few signs of light shading, discolouration, but only on the foremost of edges, and the interiors remain clean. 780 pp. Text in English and Russia

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Ets Publishing 2010

    098428110X / 9780984281107

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 33,27

    EUR 2,29 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Ets Publishing 2010

    098428110X / 9780984281107

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-UniGreatBookPricesUK

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 20,68

    EUR 17,35 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Ets Publishing 2010

    098428110X / 9780984281107

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-UniGreatBookPricesUK

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 22,11

    EUR 17,35 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Edité par ETS Publishing 2010

    098428110X / 9780984281107

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-UniRevaluation Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 23,10

    EUR 11,57 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Brand New. 298 pages. 9.02x5.98x0.67 inches. In Stock.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par ETS Publishing, LLC 2025

    0984281126 / 9780984281121

    Série : Catie's Forget-Me-Not Guides, Livre 1 sur 1. Livre 1 sur 1 - Catie's Forget-Me-Not Guides

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 62,52

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. DeMarco, Claudio (illustrateur).

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par ETS Publishing 1997

    0446396346 / 9780446396349

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, Etats-UnisSalish Sea Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 66,96

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 3. Good; Hardcover; 3rd Edition; Moderate wear to the covers; Unblemished textblock edges; Highlighting to about 3 pages and light pencil notations to about 15 pages, otherwise the endpapers and all text pages are clean and unmarke; Good binding; This book will be shipped in a sturdy cardboard box with foam padding;

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par ETS Publishing 2008

    0981664202 / 9780981664200

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, Etats-UnisBennettBooksLtd

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 68,06

    EUR 6,03 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title. Kelley Sharp (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Ets Publishing Apr 2010 2010

    098428110X / 9780984281107

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, AllemagneAHA-BUCH GmbH

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 24,28

    EUR 62,20 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Taschenbuch. Etat : Neu. Neuware - This resource explains how to approach relationships with a spiritual perspective, transform a failed marriage into a successful divorce, save money by using collaborative mediation, and use a divorce as an opportunity to heal and grow.

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par ETS Publishing 1997

    0446396346 / 9780446396349

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, Etats-UnisSalish Sea Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 87,11

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 3. Good; Softcover; Covers are shelfworn and edgeworn with clear protective tape applied over the spine; Unblemished textblock edges; The endpapers and all text pages are clean and unmarked; Good binding; This book will be shipped in a sturdy cardboard box with foam padding; Large Format (Quatro, 10.75" - 11.75" tal

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par ETS Publishing 1997

    0446396346 / 9780446396349

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, Etats-UnisSalish Sea Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 111,64

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 3. Good; Softcover; Moderate wear to the covers; Unblemished textblock edges; Handwriting (mostly in pencil) to about 25% of the text pages; Good binding; This book will be shipped in a sturdy cardboard box with foam padding; Large Format (Quatro, 10.75" - 11.75" tall); Red, purple, and white covers with title in bl

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par ETS Publishing 2000

    0886851882 / 9780886851880

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, Etats-UnisSalish Sea Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 131,79

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Very Good; Softcover; Light wear to the covers; Unblemished textblock edges; The endpapers and all text pages are clean and unmarked; The binding is excellent with a straight spine; This book will be shipped in a sturdy cardboard box with foam padding; Large Format (Quatro, 10.75" - 11.75" tall); 0.5 lbs; Purpl

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par ETS Publishing 1997

    0446396346 / 9780446396349

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, Etats-UnisSalish Sea Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 131,79

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 3. Good; Softcover; Covers are still glossy with a few light handling-marks and clear protective tape applied over the spine; Unblemished textblock edges; The endpapers and all text pages are clean and unmarked; Good binding; This book will be shipped in a sturdy cardboard box with foam padding; Large Format (Quatro

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par ETS Publishing 1997

    0446396346 / 9780446396349

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, Etats-UnisSalish Sea Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 131,79

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 3. Good; Softcover; Moderate wear to the covers with clear protective tape applied over the spine; Unblemished textblock edges; The endpapers and all text pages are clean and unmarked; The binding is excellent with a straight spine; This book will be shipped in a sturdy cardboard box with foam padding; Large Format

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par ETS Publishing 1996

    0446396168 / 9780446396165

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, Etats-UnisSalish Sea Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 142,91

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 3. Good; Softcover; Moderate wear to the covers with clear protective tape applied over the spine; Unblemished textblock edges; The endpapers and all text pages are clean and unmarked; Good binding; This book will be shipped in a sturdy cardboard box with foam padding; Large Format (Quatro, 10.75" - 11.75" tall); Pu

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Ets Publishing 2010

    098428110X / 9780984281107

    • Couverture souple
    • impression à la demande

    Vendeur : THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Royaume-UniTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 20,69

    EUR 17,87 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Paperback / softback. Etat : New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Springer, Berlin|Springer International Publishing|Edizioni ETS|Palgrave Macmillan 2023

    3031363779 / 9783031363771

    • Couverture rigide
    • impression à la demande

    Vendeur : moluna, Greven, Allemagnemoluna

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 119,56

    EUR 48,99 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. This book proposes a new interpretation of Claude Lefort s thought focusing on his phenomenological method. Although all scholars recognize the influence of Merleau-Ponty, so far no one has demonstrated the fundamental co