Langue: anglais
Edité par Ever Publishing (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10 : 0692133305 ISBN 13 : 9780692133309
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Happily Ever After Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1777633362 ISBN 13 : 9781777633363
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Never and Ever Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1949222292 ISBN 13 : 9781949222296
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Never and Ever Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1949222284 ISBN 13 : 9781949222289
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Never and Ever Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10 : 1967709025 ISBN 13 : 9781967709021
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Never and Ever Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10 : 1967709017 ISBN 13 : 9781967709014
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Never and Ever Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10 : 1949222985 ISBN 13 : 9781949222982
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ever Ivey Publishing Co., 2020
ISBN 10 : 1736078216 ISBN 13 : 9781736078211
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Lei, Christianne (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Never and Ever Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10 : 1949222837 ISBN 13 : 9781949222838
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Never and Ever Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10 : 1949222993 ISBN 13 : 9781949222999
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Never and Ever Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10 : 1949222993 ISBN 13 : 9781949222999
Vendeur : Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Never and Ever Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10 : 1949222985 ISBN 13 : 9781949222982
Vendeur : Uncle Hugo's SF/Uncle Edgar's Mystery, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fair. The book and pages have some wrinkling from water damage.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Never and Ever Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10 : 1949222896 ISBN 13 : 9781949222890
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Best Publishing Ever Ltd, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1906089604 ISBN 13 : 9781906089603
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 2,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 2,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 2,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Never and Ever Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10 : 1949222470 ISBN 13 : 9781949222470
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,62
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par Ever-Read Publishing Co., Mt Airy, North Carolina, 1999
Vendeur : Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSpiralBound. Etat : As New. Etat de la jaquette : Good. Plastic Spiral Cover.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Never and Ever Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1949222829 ISBN 13 : 9781949222821
Vendeur : Uncle Hugo's SF/Uncle Edgar's Mystery, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Never and Ever Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10 : 1949222837 ISBN 13 : 9781949222838
Vendeur : Uncle Hugo's SF/Uncle Edgar's Mystery, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Never and Ever Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10 : 1949222993 ISBN 13 : 9781949222999
Vendeur : ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Never and Ever Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1949222810 ISBN 13 : 9781949222814
Vendeur : Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Grade 3 out 5 points. This is a used book. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Never and Ever Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1949222632 ISBN 13 : 9781949222630
Vendeur : Uncle Hugo's SF/Uncle Edgar's Mystery, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. No Jacket.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,07
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 14,60
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.