Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Signed. Signed with a short inscription by the author.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,94
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,94
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : Open Books, Chicago, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,52
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Executive Joy LLC 1/17/2023, 2023
ISBN 10 : 0990660540 ISBN 13 : 9780990660545
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,89
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Leadership Mindset 2.0: The Psychology and Neuroscience of Reaching your Full Potential. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,11
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 12,11
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Executive Joy! 9/1/2014, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0990660508 ISBN 13 : 9780990660507
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,48
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Experiment: Discover a Revolutionary Way to Manage Stress and Achieve Work-Life Balance. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Executive Joy! 12/14/2020, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0990660532 ISBN 13 : 9780990660538
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,48
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Leading in the Next Normal: A Guide to Building an Engaged, Resilient and Agile Virtual Workforce. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,33
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,83
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,99
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,48
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par Executive Joy!
Vendeur : Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : VeryGood. A copy that may have been read, very minimal wear and tear. May have a remainder mark.
Vendeur : WYEMART LIMITED, HEREFORD, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 20,43
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,33
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 288 pages. 8.98x5.91x1.02 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 14,87
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPF. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,50
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.