Langue: anglais
Edité par F C & A Medical Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1932470573 ISBN 13 : 9781932470574
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par F C & A Medical Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1932470573 ISBN 13 : 9781932470574
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 19 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par F C & A Medical Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1932470573 ISBN 13 : 9781932470574
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Review and Herald Publishing A (edition F), 1998
ISBN 10 : 0828014108 ISBN 13 : 9780828014106
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. F. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Group Publishing (edition F edition), 1992
ISBN 10 : 1559450304 ISBN 13 : 9781559450300
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. F edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Group Publishing (edition F edition), 1992
ISBN 10 : 1559450304 ISBN 13 : 9781559450300
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. F edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par F. J. Roberts Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0965260313 ISBN 13 : 9780965260312
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing (edition F First Edition Used), 2015
ISBN 10 : 1455599875 ISBN 13 : 9781455599875
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. F First Edition Used. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group (edition F Second Printing Used), 1992
ISBN 10 : 0679737391 ISBN 13 : 9780679737391
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. F Second Printing Used. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Western Publishing Company (edition F First Edition, 3rd Printing), 1987
ISBN 10 : 0307020339 ISBN 13 : 9780307020338
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. F First Edition, 3rd Printing. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Adams Media (F + W Publishing), 2005
ISBN 10 : 1593376499 ISBN 13 : 9781593376499
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Adams Media (F + W Publishing), 2005
ISBN 10 : 1593376499 ISBN 13 : 9781593376499
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Company (edition F First Edition), 1985
ISBN 10 : 0802870503 ISBN 13 : 9780802870506
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. F First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition F First Paperback Edition Used), 2014
ISBN 10 : 1505504996 ISBN 13 : 9781505504996
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. F First Paperback Edition Used. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par F C & A Medical Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1932470573 ISBN 13 : 9781932470574
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Collector's Guide Publishing, Inc. (edition F First Edition Used), 1999
ISBN 10 : 189652253X ISBN 13 : 9781896522531
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. F First Edition Used. Supplements included. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group (edition F First Edition), 2016
ISBN 10 : 1101987065 ISBN 13 : 9781101987063
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. F First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Publishing Group (edition F First Edition), 2001
ISBN 10 : 0345427513 ISBN 13 : 9780345427519
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. F First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company (edition F 1st Printing), 1998
ISBN 10 : 0761113592 ISBN 13 : 9780761113591
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. Rosenthal, Marc (illustrateur). F 1st Printing. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par F C & A Medical Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1932470573 ISBN 13 : 9781932470574
Vendeur : SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. Book is in Used-LikeNew condition. Pages and cover are clean and intact. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. May show signs of minor shelf wear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par F. J. Roberts Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0965260313 ISBN 13 : 9780965260312
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par F. J. Roberts Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0965260313 ISBN 13 : 9780965260312
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,84
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par F. J. Roberts Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0965260313 ISBN 13 : 9780965260312
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group (edition F First Edition), 2013
ISBN 10 : 0307278972 ISBN 13 : 9780307278975
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. F First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing (edition F First Edition), 2016
ISBN 10 : 0316383937 ISBN 13 : 9780316383936
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. F First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par F. J. Roberts Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0965260313 ISBN 13 : 9780965260312
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par F C & A Medical Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1932470573 ISBN 13 : 9781932470574
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Christine F. Anderson Publishing & Media (edition First Edition), 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692542817 ISBN 13 : 9780692542811
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.