Fa davis us (386 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (386)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par FA Davis, US 1964

    0803616082 / 9780803616080

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-UnisYour Online Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 5,07

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Fair.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par FA Davis, US (edition ) 1964

    0803616082 / 9780803616080

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 5,08

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par FA Davis, US 1964

    0803616082 / 9780803616080

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Movies

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,46

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par FA Davis, US 1964

    0803616082 / 9780803616080

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 7,01

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par FA Davis, US 1966

    0803639406 / 9780803639409

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-UnisGoldBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 2,23

    EUR 4,75 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : fair. Acceptable Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par FA Davis, US 1983

    0803693230 / 9780803693234

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Emerald

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,84

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par FA Davis, US 1983

    0803693230 / 9780803693234

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,39

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par FA Davis, US 1983

    0803693230 / 9780803693234

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 8,39

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par FA Davis, US 1983

    0803693230 / 9780803693234

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,39

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par FA Davis, US 1983

    0803693230 / 9780803693234

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,44

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par FA Davis, US 1964

    0803616082 / 9780803616080

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,33

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Davis (F.A. ) Co, U.S., Philadelphia 1974

    0803683022 / 9780803683020

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, Etats-UnisNelsons Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,56

    EUR 5,78 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hard cover. Etat : Good. 4th printing. 1754 p. front hinge is weak but still connected.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par FA Davis, US 1966

    0803639406 / 9780803639409

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 9,68

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par FA Davis, US 1983

    0803693230 / 9780803693234

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 7,11

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par FA Davis, US 1964

    0803616082 / 9780803616080

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Miki Store, San Jose, CA, Etats-UnisMiki Store

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,95

    EUR 4,36 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Good. Pages are crisp and clean, no marking. Cover is good. Binding is tight/good. First page has a name.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par FA Davis, US 1976

    0803616082 / 9780803616080

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Miki Store, San Jose, CA, Etats-UnisMiki Store

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 7,32

    EUR 4,36 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Good. Pages are crisp and clean, no marking. Cover is good. Binding is tight/good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par FA Davis, US 1963

    0803645104 / 9780803645103

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, Etats-UnisEquipment for Living

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 15,56

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par FA Davis, US 1970

    0803653700 / 9780803653702

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Etats-UnisBasement Seller 101

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 22,25

    EUR 4,32 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par F.A. Davis Company, US 2011

    0803621825 / 9780803621824

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-UniRarewaves.com USA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 36,15

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : New. Awarded a 2012 AJN Book of the Year Award! Be prepared for first aid care and survival in any setting- at home, on the road, outdoors, while boating, hiking, or camping.From performing CPR on an adult, child, or infant to dealing with bleeding and shock, cuts and broken bones, heart attacks, emergency chil

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par F.A. Davis Company, US 2009

    0803620969 / 9780803620964

    Série : Davis's Notes, Livre 4 sur 12. Livre 4 sur 12 - Davis's Notes

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-UniRarewaves.com USA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 41,81

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : New. Illustrated. This handy, full color, pocket guide provides the rehabilitation specialist with innovative intervention strategies that are designed to address impairments in joint mobility. Arranged by anatomic region, it provides an overview of functional anatomy and joint kinematics for the spine and extr

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par F.A. Davis, US 1981

    0803616090 / 9780803616097

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, Etats-UnisKeeper of the Page

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 38,57

    EUR 6,05 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fine. 2nd Edition. F.A. Davis 1981 2nd Edition Fine/ 8th Printing 1989. Tight bright illustrated pages. In Plastic. xviii+162 pages. with index.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par F.A. Davis Company, US 2024

    1719650292 / 9781719650298

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-UnisRarewaves USA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 46,01

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Spiral Bound. Etat : New. Sixth Edition. A Davis's Notes Book!The information you need to become a confident nurse! Access the clinically oriented content you need to deliver safe and effective health care in hospital and home settings for all of your patients. Its handy pocket size and waterproof pages are great for students, p

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par F.A. Davis Company, US 2022

    171964456X / 9781719644563

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-UniRarewaves.com USA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 47,65

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Paperback. Etat : New. Fourth Edition. Here's the perfect companion to Davis Advantage for Fundamentals of Nursing Care, 4th Edition. It offers the practice nursing students need to hone their critical-thinking and problem-solving skills, while mastering the principles, concepts, and procedures essential to success in the classr

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par F.A. Davis Company, US 2020

    0803694733 / 9780803694736

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-UniRarewaves.com USA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 49,25

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : New. Fifth Edition. Looking for an easier path to care planning? Create a map!Concept mapping is a clear, visual, and systematic model for gathering and categorizing relevant assessment data, identifying patient problems, and developing patient goals, interventions, and outcomes for each nursing diagnosis. A co

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par F.A. Davis Company, US 2022

    1719642745 / 9781719642743

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-UnisRarewaves USA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 49,61

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 16 disponible(s)

    Spiral Bound. Etat : New. Fourth Edition. A Davis's Notes TitlePerfect wherever you are.in class, in clinical, and in any practice setting! This handy guide delivers quick access to the essential clinical information you need to care for obstetric, gynecological, newborn, and pediatric patients in any setting. The 4th Edition of

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par F.A. Davis Company, US 2016

    0803656599 / 9780803656598

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-UniRarewaves.com USA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 50,46

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : New. Second Edition. Overcome your anxieties and build your confidence! Master the skills you need to calculate dosages accurately and to ensure patient safety in all areas of clinical practice.step by step, problem by problem! You'll progress from simple to complex calculations, building your proficiency and t

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par F.A. Davis Company, US 2024

    1719647631 / 9781719647632

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-UniRarewaves.com USA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 50,48

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Paperback. Etat : New. Fourth Edition. The ideal companion to the text! This Study Guide is perfect as a companion to Understanding Anatomy and Physiology: A Visual, Interactive Approach, 4th Edition or as a stand-alone guide to reinforce AandP concepts. Hands-on activities make mastering AandP easier and fun!  (5 Stars!) Love t

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par F.A. Davis Company, US 2022

    1719644535 / 9781719644532

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-UniRarewaves.com USA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 50,63

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : New. Fifth Edition. Before, during, and after labThis "hands-on" learning tool is the perfect complement to the 7th Edition of Clinical Kinesiology and Anatomy!Divided into three sections, it will help you to prepare for lab, guide you through lab activities, and serve as an after-lab review that ensures you bu

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par F.A. Davis Company, US 2022

    1719644594 / 9781719644594

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-UniRarewaves.com USA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 51,00

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Paperback. Etat : New. Seventh Edition. Here's the perfect companion to Davis Advantage forUnderstanding Medical-Surgical Nursing, 7th Edition. It offers the practice nursing students need to hone their critical-thinking and problem-solving skills, while mastering the principles, concepts, and procedures essential to success in

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par F.A. Davis Company, US 2023

    1719651493 / 9781719651493

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-UniRarewaves.com USA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 51,41

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : New. Fifth Edition. All of the must-know procedures.all in one place!Assess your progress. Checklists for over 165 common nursing procedures thoroughly reviewed and updated, ensure a consistent experience with the procedures presented in Wilkinson's Fundamentals of Nursing, 5th Edition and Basic Nursing, 3rd Ed