EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Minor wear on the covers, corners, and the edges.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par FantaCo, 1982
Vendeur : Barsoom Books, Torrance, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. Perez, George (illustrateur). 1st Edition. 1st ed/1st pr. Book is square, solid, and plausibly unread. Still stapled firmly, in tremendous shape. Aside from being typically age-toned, it's like new (the Near Fine grade is me just downgrading it due to the aged paper). Bagged and boarded. This book is so sharp it could slice even Superman's skin -- you'll shout up, up, and away with glee when it arrives at your door!
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Fantaco, 1995
Vendeur : Mojo Press Books, Austin, TX, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. 1st Edition. B&W illustrations throughout. As New, clean, firm, bagged/boarded. Mint & collectible.
EUR 6,94
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 12,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. Volume 7. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Langue: anglais
Edité par FantaCo Enterprises, Inc., Albany, NY, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0938782215 ISBN 13 : 9780938782216
Vendeur : Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 48 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings.
EUR 7,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. Derek Gray (illustrateur). 1st Edition. Near new copy, smooth spine, no reading creases, tight binding with faintest wear to extremities.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Fantaco, 1994
Vendeur : Jerry Prosser, Bookseller, Des Moines, IA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierComic. Etat : New. Clark, Brian (illustrateur). 1st Edition. 16-page back issue comic.
Vendeur : Jerry Prosser, Bookseller, Des Moines, IA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. First Edition. Back issue comic.
EUR 13,68
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Fantaco Publications 6/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0938782444 ISBN 13 : 9780938782445
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,05
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Deepred Vol 4 #1. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Fantaco, 1994
Vendeur : Jerry Prosser, Bookseller, Des Moines, IA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 11,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierComic. Etat : New. Brown, Roland (illustrateur). 1st Edition.
Edité par Fantaco, 1992
Vendeur : Nerman's Books & Collectibles, Pembina, ND, Etats-Unis
Bande dessinée
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierComic. Etat : Fine. A set of 2 fine comic books.
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Olivier Morissette (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 14,47
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,32
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Fantaco Publications, 1981
Vendeur : Tree Frog Fine Books and Graphic Arts, Beaverton, OR, Etats-Unis
Bande dessinée Edition originale
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : As New. 1st Edition. Comic Book. Standard Format and a bit taller in size. First Printing. Color illustrated cover with black/white interior art. AS NEW. All corners pointed. Binding tight and square. Without tears, creases, bumps or chips. Not marked in any way and very clean, bright and glossy. All comics carefully wrapped and sent boxed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Fantaco/Tundra, Albany, NY, 1991
Vendeur : Tree Frog Fine Books and Graphic Arts, Beaverton, OR, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : As New. 1st Edition. Comic Book. Standard Format and Size. First Printing. Color illustrated cover with black/white internal art. $3.95 cover price. AS NEW. NEAR MINT. All corners pointed. Binding tight, without stress creasing and square. But for single small crease 1/8 inch from top right corner, without tears, creases, bumps or chips. Not marked in any way and very clean and bright. All comics carefully wrapped and sent boxed.
Edité par Fantaco, 1982
Vendeur : Nerman's Books & Collectibles, Pembina, ND, Etats-Unis
Bande dessinée
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierComic. Etat : Fine. A fine comic book. Very high grade. Never read.
Edité par Fantaco, 1982
Vendeur : Nerman's Books & Collectibles, Pembina, ND, Etats-Unis
Bande dessinée
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierComic. Etat : Fine. A fine comic book. Very high grade. Never read.
Edité par Fantaco, 1981
Vendeur : Nerman's Books & Collectibles, Pembina, ND, Etats-Unis
Bande dessinée
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierComic. Etat : Fine. A fine comic book. High grade.
Edité par Fantaco Enterprises, 1991
Vendeur : Nerman's Books & Collectibles, Pembina, ND, Etats-Unis
Bande dessinée
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierComic. Etat : Fine. A fine comic High grade.
Edité par FantaCo, Albany, NY, 1980
Vendeur : Alta-Glamour Inc., Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
Bande dessinée
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier1st printing. [32]pp., with semi-glossy color covers, and b/w interior. An anthromorphic comic featuring a bank robbing rat. Saddle-stapled wraps. Wear to the spine. Very Good.
Edité par FantaCo, Albany, NY, 1984
Vendeur : Alta-Glamour Inc., Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
Bande dessinée
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier1st printing. [24]pp., with semi-glossy color covers, and b/w interior. Features: Who Ask You; The Bed Boat; and Blind Date. Saddle-stapled wraps. Light shelfwear. Very good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Fantaco Enterprises Inc., U.S.A., 1988
ISBN 10 : 093878210X ISBN 13 : 9780938782100
Vendeur : First Landing Books & Arts, Virginia Beach, VA, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 1st. Midnight Marquee Issue 37 Fall 1988 25Th Anniversary Issue 1963-1988. First Printing 1988. Soft Cover. 4To. Fantaco Enterprises Inc. Editor-In-Chief, Writer, Design & Layout By Gary J. Svehla. 208 Pages. Includes Illustrations.
EUR 14,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.