Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Lake Country Books and More, Excelsior, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : None as issued. Clean, solid copy with unmarked text. Small bump to back bottom corner has left a bend in the corner tips of back cover and last 100 pages. Cover has mild edge wear. Binding is tight and square; no creases to spine or cover. We are unable to ship oversize books and multi-volume sets internationally.
Edité par Feld Entertainment, 1999
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Feld Entertainment, Disney, 2007
Vendeur : West With The Night, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 10,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade paperback. Etat : Very good. light shelfwear. First edition.
EUR 13,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Feld Entertainment Production, 1999
Vendeur : Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket.
EUR 14,17
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Lipnick-Feld, Diana (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par Feld Motor Sports, Inc., 2012
Vendeur : Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Piece(s) of the spine missing. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,40
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,51
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 16,87
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,97
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Feld Entertainment, Vienna, VA, 1999
Vendeur : Bygone Books, Bluffton, SC, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : VG. 4to, gold cloth backed in red with black titles, unpaginated, color photographs and illustrations. Condition is VERY GOOD+ / no jacket: lightly bumped bottom corners. A pictorial essay on the circus players for 1999.
EUR 17,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 15,44
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Lipnick-Feld, Diana (illustrateur).
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Lipnick-Feld, Diana (illustrateur).
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 15,71
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 15,71
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,07
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Sr. Dominique's Incredible War. Book.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,07
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. PT Boat; Terrors of the Pacific. Book.
Edité par Feld Entertainment, Vienna VA, 1999
Vendeur : Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good+. No Jacket. Color & b/w Illustration (illustrateur). First Edition. In pictorial boards, 4to, unpag. Souvenir Program from Barnum's Kaleidoscape production, profusely illustrated. Ticke stubs and promotional postcards laid in. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,68
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Sarah Rosenbaum's Dachau Redemption. Book.
Edité par Frederick Feld, New York, 1955
Vendeur : Daniel Montemarano, Newfield, NJ, Etats-Unis
Edition originale Signé
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Cover. Etat : Very Good Minus. Etat de la jaquette : Good. 1st Edition. SIGNED by Joey Adams on front end page (signature only). Precious ownerrs inscription at top of ffep. in pencil. DJ worn with chips; rubbing, spine sunned. $2.95 price present on DJ flap. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Author.
EUR 16,45
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,81
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Vietnam; Honor and Sacrifice. Book.
Vendeur : Bjs Biblio, Saint Cloud, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Binding is solid, not even creased, light shelf rub on covers, text is free of markings, no previous owner name, we ship quickly with tracking.
EUR 17,18
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,19
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,19
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.