Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2019
ISBN 10 : 8874391226 ISBN 13 : 9788874391226
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2019
ISBN 10 : 8874391226 ISBN 13 : 9788874391226
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2019
ISBN 10 : 887439120X ISBN 13 : 9788874391202
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2019
ISBN 10 : 8874391188 ISBN 13 : 9788874391189
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2020
ISBN 10 : 8874399219 ISBN 13 : 9788874399215
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2019
ISBN 10 : 8874391188 ISBN 13 : 9788874391189
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2019
ISBN 10 : 8874391226 ISBN 13 : 9788874391226
Vendeur : Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2019
ISBN 10 : 887439263X ISBN 13 : 9788874392636
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2019
ISBN 10 : 887439876X ISBN 13 : 9788874398768
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2019
ISBN 10 : 8874398980 ISBN 13 : 9788874398980
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2019
ISBN 10 : 887439120X ISBN 13 : 9788874391202
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 4,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2019
ISBN 10 : 887439120X ISBN 13 : 9788874391202
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2019
ISBN 10 : 8874393040 ISBN 13 : 9788874393046
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 8,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2019
ISBN 10 : 887439120X ISBN 13 : 9788874391202
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2019
ISBN 10 : 8874393040 ISBN 13 : 9788874393046
Vendeur : 4NiceDesign, EVANSTON, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Dust Jacket Included. Dust Jacket in nice shape with light shelf wear, pages clean and binding tight.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2006
ISBN 10 : 8874392672 ISBN 13 : 9788874392674
Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2005. hardcover. . Not a first edition copy. . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2006
ISBN 10 : 8874392567 ISBN 13 : 9788874392568
Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,05
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2005. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2008
ISBN 10 : 8874393296 ISBN 13 : 9788874393299
Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,07
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2006. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2019
ISBN 10 : 887439781X ISBN 13 : 9788874397815
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 5,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2019
ISBN 10 : 887439120X ISBN 13 : 9788874391202
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2019
ISBN 10 : 887439781X ISBN 13 : 9788874397815
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions 00/n /15 J, 1900
ISBN 10 : 8874391625 ISBN 13 : 9788874391622
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 8,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2005
ISBN 10 : 8874392672 ISBN 13 : 9788874392674
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
EUR 6,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2005. hardcover. . Not a first edition copy. . . .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2006
ISBN 10 : 8874393296 ISBN 13 : 9788874393299
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
EUR 6,19
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2006. hardcover. . . . . .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2005
ISBN 10 : 8874392567 ISBN 13 : 9788874392568
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
EUR 6,19
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2005. hardcover. . . . . .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2019
ISBN 10 : 887439876X ISBN 13 : 9788874398768
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2019
ISBN 10 : 8874395965 ISBN 13 : 9788874395965
Vendeur : Historical Book's, Centralia, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. NEAR FINE HARD COVER. MODERATE COVER WEAR, ETC.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2019
ISBN 10 : 887439263X ISBN 13 : 9788874392636
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,84
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : Fine.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Continents Editions, 2019
ISBN 10 : 887439263X ISBN 13 : 9788874392636
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,84
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.