Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Flames Press (edition 1), 2013
ISBN 10 : 0989019306 ISBN 13 : 9780989019309
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Flames Press (edition 1), 2017
ISBN 10 : 0989019322 ISBN 13 : 9780989019323
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,77
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by author on half title page.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 10,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear. Inscribed to previous owner and signed by author; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day! Signed by Author.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,98
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : CLICKBAYBOOKS, Bloomington, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Used - Very Good. Zippity, Zappity, Zing! (SOFTCOVER) This pre-loved book is in very good condition, boasting crisp pages, a sturdy binding, and a cover that's only lightly seasoned by its previous adventures. A delightful find ready to share new stories in your collection!
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,22
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,59
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,49
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 6,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Bueno. : In a Latke Trouble es el cuarto libro de la serie Yaya & Yoyo. Una encantadora historia para niños que explora temas de ficción infantil y religión. EAN: 9780989019330 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Religión y Espiritualidad Título: In a Latke Trouble Autor: Dori Weinstein Idioma: en.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Five Flames Press 2021-09-08, 2021
ISBN 10 : 0989019330 ISBN 13 : 9780989019330
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 14,20
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,77
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 31,45
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 16,97
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.