Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10 : 161929446X ISBN 13 : 9781619294462
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10 : 1619291940 ISBN 13 : 9781619291942
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications (edition ), 2006
ISBN 10 : 1932300716 ISBN 13 : 9781932300710
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications (edition ), 2009
ISBN 10 : 1935053191 ISBN 13 : 9781935053194
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10 : 161929463X ISBN 13 : 9781619294639
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10 : 1932300139 ISBN 13 : 9781932300130
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1932300139 ISBN 13 : 9781932300130
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1949096033 ISBN 13 : 9781949096033
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10 : 1949096033 ISBN 13 : 9781949096033
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1932300503 ISBN 13 : 9781932300505
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1619291940 ISBN 13 : 9781619291942
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2003
ISBN 10 : 193230004X ISBN 13 : 9781932300048
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2003
ISBN 10 : 193230004X ISBN 13 : 9781932300048
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10 : 1932300457 ISBN 13 : 9781932300451
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2020
ISBN 10 : 161929446X ISBN 13 : 9781619294462
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1932300333 ISBN 13 : 9781932300338
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1932300090 ISBN 13 : 9781932300093
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1932300090 ISBN 13 : 9781932300093
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1932300244 ISBN 13 : 9781932300246
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1932300155 ISBN 13 : 9781932300154
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1932300155 ISBN 13 : 9781932300154
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1932300155 ISBN 13 : 9781932300154
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,84
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1932300716 ISBN 13 : 9781932300710
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1932300716 ISBN 13 : 9781932300710
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1932300716 ISBN 13 : 9781932300710
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1932300716 ISBN 13 : 9781932300710
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1932300716 ISBN 13 : 9781932300710
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1932300716 ISBN 13 : 9781932300710
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1932300716 ISBN 13 : 9781932300710
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flashpoint Publications, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1935053191 ISBN 13 : 9781935053194
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.