EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. BOOK APPEARS TO BE SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR WITH A GIFT NOTE WRITTEN TO THE PREVIOUS OWNER. WE DO NOT AUTHENTICATE SIGNATURES. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
EUR 8,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
EUR 11,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,82
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 9,82
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 9,82
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flowstone Press 12/19/2016, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1945824050 ISBN 13 : 9781945824050
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,19
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Wire Fence Holding Back the World. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flowstone Press 11/17/2016, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1945824042 ISBN 13 : 9781945824043
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,19
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. River of Solace. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flowstone Press 11/22/2016, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1945824026 ISBN 13 : 9781945824029
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,19
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Desultory Sonnets. Book.
EUR 8,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,13
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This book has been examined carefully and the cover shows some wear. There may be light highlighting or writing with small bends or creases. paperbackUsed - Good2017.
EUR 10,38
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,38
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,38
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fine. Paperback. Cover and spine in good condition. Spine is tight. Pages are clean, no markings, notes or stains. Ships from Friends bookstore to benefit Beaverton (Oregon) library.
EUR 11,03
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 12,13
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 10,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. First Paperback. Inscribed by poet on title page. This copy is clean, unmarked and in near fine condition. 56 pages. Inscribed by Author(s).
EUR 12,23
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.