EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ham Printing Co., 1930
Vendeur : Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
Edition originale
EUR 6,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Good Condition. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Wrappers soiled, light edge wear. Paper age toned and a little brittle. Size: 8vo. 7 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1 pound or less. Category: Religion & Theology; History. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ham Enterprises (U) Limited, 2021
ISBN 10 : 9970652001 ISBN 13 : 9789970652006
Vendeur : Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,73
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Good Ham Productions 10/1/2021, 2021
ISBN 10 : 0578309300 ISBN 13 : 9780578309309
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,10
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Charlie Saves Christmas: A Prelude to the Chronicles of Eridul. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sweet Pea & Ham Bone Books, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1956019367 ISBN 13 : 9781956019360
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Kochan, Tatiana (illustrateur). A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
EUR 10,87
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sweet Pea & Ham Bone Books, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1956019367 ISBN 13 : 9781956019360
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Kochan, Tatiana (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ham Publishing Company, Washington, DC, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0963216929 ISBN 13 : 9780963216922
Vendeur : Du Bois Book Center, Englewood, NJ, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. First Edition. End Notes. 109pp. Pictorial Soft Cover in black and gold with title on spine and front cover. "The former Howard University campus minister minces no words.Out Of Africa is an altar call for African Americans," by The Hilltop, Howard University. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Soft Cover.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ham Publishing Company, Washington, DC, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0963216929 ISBN 13 : 9780963216922
Vendeur : Du Bois Book Center, Englewood, NJ, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. First Edition. End Notes. 109pp. Pictorial Soft Cover in black and gold with title on spine and front cover. "The former Howard University campus minister minces no words.Out Of Africa is an altar call for African Americans," by The Hilltop, Howard University. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Soft Cover.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ham Publishing Company, Washington, DC, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0963216929 ISBN 13 : 9780963216922
Vendeur : Du Bois Book Center, Englewood, NJ, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. First Edition. End Notes. 109pp. Pictorial Soft Cover in black and gold with title on spine and front cover. "The former Howard University campus minister minces no words.Out Of Africa is an altar call for African Americans," by The Hilltop, Howard University. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Soft Cover.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,29
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 1,19
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. 196 pages. (SL#154) (#10) (#21).
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,16
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,75
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Fishing Pro Mo's, Inc., Ham Lake, MN, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0962123307 ISBN 13 : 9780962123306
Vendeur : Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Clean, unmarked, but binding is not strong.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,45
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ham & Eggs Productions, LLC, 2019
ISBN 10 : 0999091522 ISBN 13 : 9780999091524
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ham & Eggs Productions, LLC, 2019
ISBN 10 : 0999091522 ISBN 13 : 9780999091524
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,71
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dictionary Of Hamilton Biography, Ham, 1984
Vendeur : Alexander Books (ABAC/ILAB), Ancaster, ON, Canada
Edition originale
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. 1st Edition. 16 Pages.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,07
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ham & Eggs Productions LLC, 2019
ISBN 10 : 0999091514 ISBN 13 : 9780999091517
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,89
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ham & Eggs Productions LLC 10/1/2019, 2019
ISBN 10 : 0999091514 ISBN 13 : 9780999091517
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,25
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Starring WHO?: Iconic Movie Roles. and Who Turned Them Down. Book.
EUR 13,95
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
Langue: anglais
Edité par West Ham Central Mission Church, 1924
Vendeur : Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
Edition originale
EUR 11,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Good Condition. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Paperback, wrappers worn, back wrapper torn, soiling. Paper little age toned but not brittle. Numerous photographs. R. Rowntree Clifford was Senior Minister. Size: 8vo. 82 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1 pound or less. Category: Religion & Theology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Stevens, Clover Ham, Baker City, Oregon, 1983
ISBN 10 : 0966493702 ISBN 13 : 9780966493702
Vendeur : The Book Shelf, Salem, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierStapled Wraps. Etat : Near Fine. Inscribed on the inside of front cover "To Jean/Happy reading from/Josephine Ham Zemmer/{baby in story}". Illustrated with a map and photographs, 51 pages. Signed by Subjects.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Valencia, Eliseu Climent Editor (L'Ham, 16), 1986
ISBN 10 : 8475022243 ISBN 13 : 9788475022246
Vendeur : Libros Latinos, Redlands, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. 237p., facsimiles, wrps. Adventure novel dealing with political violence and North Africans in Valencia.