Intel publishing (58 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (58)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Talent Intel Publishing 2024

    1037009819 / 9781037009815

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 14,45

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Talent Intel Publishing 2024

    1037009819 / 9781037009815

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 16,48

    EUR 2,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Talent Intel Publishing 12/3/2024 2024

    1037009819 / 9781037009815

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-UnisBargainBookStores

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 18,83

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)

    Paperback or Softback. Etat : New. Master Your Career: Navigating the 12 Stages of Your Career for a Fulfilling Work Life. Book.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Talent Intel Publishing 2024

    1037009819 / 9781037009815

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 18,21

    EUR 2,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Edité par Intel Publishing Group, Inc., Stroudsburg, PA 1990

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Etats-UnisWillis Monie-Books, ABAA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,68

    EUR 6,91 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Very Good. Volume 4, Number 2. Contents include The Intelligence War in Northern Ireland by Keith Maguire; Between Warning and Response: The Case of the Yom Kippur War by Abraham Ben-Zvi; and others.

  • Edité par Intel Publishing Group 1993

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Etats-UnisFoggypaws

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 15,86

    EUR 6,90 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Volume 6, No. 4 Winter 1993 paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the beige cover. Measures 10 x 7 x .4 inches.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Talent Intel Publishing 2024

    1037009819 / 9781037009815

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-UniRia Christie Collections

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 21,66

    EUR 13,88 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New. In.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Talent Intel Publishing 2024

    1037009819 / 9781037009815

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Royaume-UniRevaluation Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 26,19

    EUR 11,58 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Brand New. 371 pages. 6.00x0.84x9.00 inches. In Stock.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Talent Intel Publishing 2024

    1037009819 / 9781037009815

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-UniGreatBookPricesUK

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 21,55

    EUR 17,38 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Talent Intel Publishing 2024

    1037009819 / 9781037009815

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-UniGreatBookPricesUK

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 23,69

    EUR 17,38 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Edité par Intel Publishing Group, Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania 1995

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Riverwash Books (IOBA), Prescott, ON, CanadaRiverwash Books (IOBA)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 16,42 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Canada vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Very Good with no dust jacket. Pages 259 - 388. Edgewear, corners rubbed. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.

  • Edité par Intel Publishing Group, Inc, Stroudsburg, PA 1991

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, MD, Etats-UnisGround Zero Books, Ltd.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 33,38

    EUR 4,32 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Wraps. [2], 131-2, [6] p. Illustrations. Occasional footnotes. References. From an on-line posting: "The International Journal of Intelligence and Counter-Intelligence serves as a medium for professionals and scholars to exchange opinions on issues and challenges encountered by both government and business institutions in making

  • Edité par Intel Publishing Group, Inc, Stroudsburg, PA 1991

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, MD, Etats-UnisGround Zero Books, Ltd.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 33,38

    EUR 4,32 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Wraps. [2],381-506 [8] p. Indexes. Erratum. References. From an on-line posting: "The International Journal of Intelligence and Counter-Intelligence serves as a medium for professionals and scholars to exchange opinions on issues and challenges encountered by both government and business institutions in making contemporary intel

  • Edité par Intel Publishing Group, Inc, Stroudsburg, PA 1993

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, MD, Etats-UnisGround Zero Books, Ltd.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 33,38

    EUR 4,32 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Wraps. [2], 133. [5] p. Map. Occasional footnotes. References. From an on-line posting: "The International Journal of Intelligence and Counter-Intelligence serves as a medium for professionals and scholars to exchange opinions on issues and challenges encountered by both government and business institutions in making contemporar

  • Edité par Intel Publishing Group, Inc, Stroudsburg, PA 1993

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, MD, Etats-UnisGround Zero Books, Ltd.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 33,38

    EUR 4,32 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Wraps. [2], 413-5. [5] p. Occasional Footnotes. Table. References. Index. Erratum. From an on-line posting: "The International Journal of Intelligence and Counter-Intelligence serves as a medium for professionals and scholars to exchange opinions on issues and challenges encountered by both government and business institutions i

  • Edité par Intel Publishing Group, Inc, Stroudsburg, PA 1990

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, MD, Etats-UnisGround Zero Books, Ltd.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 33,38

    EUR 4,32 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Wraps. [4], 145-294, [2] p. Occasional footnotes. References. From an on-line posting: "The International Journal of Intelligence and Counter-Intelligence serves as a medium for professionals and scholars to exchange opinions on issues and challenges encountered by both government and business institutions in making contemporary

  • Edité par Intel Publishing Group, Inc, Stroudsburg, PA 1990

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, MD, Etats-UnisGround Zero Books, Ltd.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 33,38

    EUR 4,32 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Wraps. [4], 144, [4] p. Includes bibliography. Occasional footnotes. Figures. References. From an on-line posting: "The International Journal of Intelligence and Counter-Intelligence serves as a medium for professionals and scholars to exchange opinions on issues and challenges encountered by both government and business institu

  • Edité par Intel Publishing Group, Inc, Stroudsburg, PA 1993

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, MD, Etats-UnisGround Zero Books, Ltd.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 33,38

    EUR 4,32 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Wraps. [2], 133. [5] p. Map. Occasional footnotes. References. From an on-line posting: "The International Journal of Intelligence and Counter-Intelligence serves as a medium for professionals and scholars to exchange opinions on issues and challenges encountered by both government and business institutions in making contemporar

  • Edité par Intel Publishing Group, Inc, Stroudsburg, PA 1988

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, MD, Etats-UnisGround Zero Books, Ltd.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 35,60

    EUR 4,32 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Wraps. 2, 447-615, [7] p. Errata. Occasional footnotes. References. Indexes. The International Journal of Intelligence and Counter-Intelligence serves as a medium for professionals and scholars to exchange opinions on issues and challenges encountered by both government and business institutions in making contemporary intelligen

  • Edité par Intel Publishing Group, Inc, Stroudsburg, PA 1989

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, MD, Etats-UnisGround Zero Books, Ltd.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 35,60

    EUR 4,32 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Wraps. 4, 451-611, [3] p. Includes index. Errata. Occasional footnotes. References. The International Journal of Intelligence and Counter-Intelligence serves as a medium for professionals and scholars to exchange opinions on issues and challenges encountered by both government and business institutions in making contemporary int

  • Edité par Intel Publishing Group, Inc, Stroudsburg, PA 1989

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, MD, Etats-UnisGround Zero Books, Ltd.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 35,60

    EUR 4,32 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Wraps. Etat : Good. 152 pages. Wraps. Figure. Tabular data. References. Some soiling rear cover. Contains articles on Soviet use of Eastern European proxies in the Third World; Benjamin Franklin: American spymaster or British mole; the CIA Inspector General; probability analysis for the case of yellow rain; intelligence and the

  • Edité par Intel Publishing Group 1995

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Etats-UnisFoggypaws

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 34,96

    EUR 6,90 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Volume 8, No. 3 Fall 1995 paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the beige cover. Measures 10 x 7 x .4 inches.

  • Edité par Intel Publishing, Ltd, London 1990

    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, MD, Etats-UnisGround Zero Books, Ltd.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 28,04

    EUR 4,32 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. First? Edition. 21 cm, 75, wraps, statistical tables of targets and tactics, scuff mark at bottom of spine. Apparently the first annual issue.

  • Edité par Intel Publishing Group New York 1999 1999

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Andrew Barnes Books / Military Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, AustralieAndrew Barnes Books / Military Melbourne

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 25,10

    EUR 17,28 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    card covers Nice Copy octavo 399-526pp., index, International journal, the articles in which, display a remarkably US-centric view of the world of intelligence. Informative & occasionally amusing journal. This copy inc. Weller: Oversight of Australia's Intelligence Services.

  • Edité par Intel Publishing Group New York 1997 1997

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Andrew Barnes Books / Military Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, AustralieAndrew Barnes Books / Military Melbourne

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 25,10

    EUR 17,28 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    card covers Nice Copy octavo 257-381pp., International journal, the articles in which, display a remarkably US-centric view of the world of intelligence. Informative & occasionally amusing journal. This copy inc. Wege: Iranian Intelligence Organisations.

  • Edité par Intel Publishing Group New York 1998 1998

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Andrew Barnes Books / Military Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, AustralieAndrew Barnes Books / Military Melbourne

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 25,10

    EUR 17,28 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    card covers Nice Copy octavo 118pp., International journal, the articles in which, display a remarkably US-centric view of the world of intelligence. Informative & occasionally amusing journal. This copy inc. Albini: Whatever happened to the KGB.

  • Edité par Intel Publishing Group New York 1996 1996

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Andrew Barnes Books / Military Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, AustralieAndrew Barnes Books / Military Melbourne

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 25,10

    EUR 17,28 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    card covers Nice Copy octavo 383-505pp., index, International journal, the articles in which, display a remarkably US-centric view of the world of intelligence. Informative & occasionally amusing journal. This copy inc. Weller: Comparing Western Inspectors General of Intelligence and Security.

  • Edité par Intel Publishing Group New York 1997 1997

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Andrew Barnes Books / Military Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, AustralieAndrew Barnes Books / Military Melbourne

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 25,10

    EUR 17,28 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    card covers Nice Copy octavo 383-511pp., index, International journal, the articles in which, display a remarkably US-centric view of the world of intelligence. Informative & occasionally amusing journal. This copy inc. Kovacs: The Nonuse of Intelligence.

  • Autres images

    Edité par INTEL PUBLISHING, HARROGATE 2015

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Highstreet Books ABA ILAB, Honiton, , Royaume-UniHighstreet Books ABA ILAB

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 17,90

    EUR 26,64 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    STIFF CARD. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. The investigator's & Enforcement Officers ' Guide to Covert Digital Photography. 8vo . 224 pages . stiff card covers in very good condition, almost fine.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Intel Publishing 2009

    0953537811 / 9780953537815

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 80,64

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.