Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc (edition ), 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010734 ISBN 13 : 9781571010735
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010734 ISBN 13 : 9781571010735
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010734 ISBN 13 : 9781571010735
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010734 ISBN 13 : 9781571010735
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010319 ISBN 13 : 9781571010315
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,02
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010319 ISBN 13 : 9781571010315
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010319 ISBN 13 : 9781571010315
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc (edition First Edition), 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010319 ISBN 13 : 9781571010315
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010734 ISBN 13 : 9781571010735
Vendeur : Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 4 out of 5 points. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010319 ISBN 13 : 9781571010315
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010319 ISBN 13 : 9781571010315
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 2,58
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010734 ISBN 13 : 9781571010735
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010319 ISBN 13 : 9781571010315
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010319 ISBN 13 : 9781571010315
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Signed Copy . Very Good dust jacket. Signed/Inscribed by author on title page.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010319 ISBN 13 : 9781571010315
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010734 ISBN 13 : 9781571010735
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010734 ISBN 13 : 9781571010735
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010734 ISBN 13 : 9781571010735
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Mastermedia Publishing Company Pub Date: 1/1/1995 Binding: Paperback Pages: 293 First edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010734 ISBN 13 : 9781571010735
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Mastermedia Publishing Company Pub Date: 1/1/1995 Binding: Paperback Pages: 293 First edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010734 ISBN 13 : 9781571010735
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Mastermedia Publishing Company Pub Date: 1/1/1995 Binding: Paperback Pages: 293 First edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010734 ISBN 13 : 9781571010735
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Mastermedia Publishing Company Pub Date: 1/1/1995 Binding: Paperback Pages: 293 First edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010319 ISBN 13 : 9781571010315
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, Baltimore, Maryland, U.S.A., 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010319 ISBN 13 : 9781571010315
Vendeur : A Good Read, LLC, San Antonio, TX, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 3,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Light bumps and shelf wear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010319 ISBN 13 : 9781571010315
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 2,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010734 ISBN 13 : 9781571010735
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010734 ISBN 13 : 9781571010735
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 11,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on title page.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010734 ISBN 13 : 9781571010735
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 12,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on half title page. (memory, recollection).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc 01/10/1995, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010319 ISBN 13 : 9781571010315
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc 01/10/1995, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010319 ISBN 13 : 9781571010315
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intelligence Amplifications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1571010734 ISBN 13 : 9781571010735
Vendeur : OddReads, Harper, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good.