Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0920855040 ISBN 13 : 9780920855041
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0920855040 ISBN 13 : 9780920855041
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0920855288 ISBN 13 : 9780920855287
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierspiral_bound. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0920855288 ISBN 13 : 9780920855287
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0920855229 ISBN 13 : 9780920855225
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0920855326 ISBN 13 : 9780920855324
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSpiral-bound. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books may not include companion materials, some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. Customer service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0920855229 ISBN 13 : 9780920855225
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd (edition 0), 1988
ISBN 10 : 0920855121 ISBN 13 : 9780920855126
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSpiral-bound. Etat : Very Good. 0. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0920855121 ISBN 13 : 9780920855126
Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,32
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierspiral_bound. Etat : Good. 0th Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0920855229 ISBN 13 : 9780920855225
Vendeur : SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Softcover. Softcover. Gently used.Previous owner name inside.For any additional information or pictures, please inquire.
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd, 2016
Vendeur : Books Liquidation, Sacramento, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierperfect. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0920855067 ISBN 13 : 9780920855065
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 29,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd./Edmonton, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0920855040 ISBN 13 : 9780920855041
Vendeur : ReadAmericaBooks, Holland, MI, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 24,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition. 488 pp. Book/dust jacket condition: NF/na (softcover). 1st Ed, 6th Printing/First Edition, Sixth Printing. All orders are processed and shipped from MI or WI, USA.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing & Training, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0920855989 ISBN 13 : 9780920855980
Vendeur : eCampus, Lexington, KY, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd (edition First Edition), 2007
ISBN 10 : 0920855466 ISBN 13 : 9780920855461
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 30,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSpiral-bound. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0920855466 ISBN 13 : 9780920855461
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 31,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0920855121 ISBN 13 : 9780920855126
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 29,53
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0920855288 ISBN 13 : 9780920855287
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 29,70
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0920855288 ISBN 13 : 9780920855287
Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,51
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierspiral_bound. Etat : Good. Ships same day or next business day! UPS shipping available (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). Used sticker and some writing and/or highlighting. Used books may not include working access code or dust jacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0920855288 ISBN 13 : 9780920855287
Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierspiral_bound. Etat : New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0920855466 ISBN 13 : 9780920855461
Vendeur : Bookseller909, ANKENY, IA, Etats-Unis
EUR 29,16
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Used - Good. Book may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, access codes, etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0920855466 ISBN 13 : 9780920855461
Vendeur : Goodwill Industries, Spokane, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 29,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Condition: Good â" Used book with some visible wear. May include stickers on the cover, wear or absence of the dust jacket, wear to the spine or inside cover, slight corner curling, minor staining, and wear along the fore edge. All orders are shipped via UPS Mail Innovations and may take up to 10 business days from the initial scan to be delivered.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0920855288 ISBN 13 : 9780920855287
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0920855199 ISBN 13 : 9780920855195
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 34,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0920855199 ISBN 13 : 9780920855195
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 34,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0920855261 ISBN 13 : 9780920855263
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0920855032 ISBN 13 : 9780920855034
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 37,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSpiral-bound. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0920855032 ISBN 13 : 9780920855034
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 40,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0920855245 ISBN 13 : 9780920855249
Vendeur : The Bookseller, Edmonton, AB, Canada
EUR 24,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCoil Binding. Etat : Very Good. A little shelf wear. Otherwise a nice, unmarked book. 508 pp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IPT Publishing and Training Ltd, Edmonton, AB, Canada, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0920855229 ISBN 13 : 9780920855225
Vendeur : Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 25,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniersoftcover. Etat : very good. Good to Very good condition. Minor wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Former owner's name inside. Pictures available upon request.? nd.