Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Tribe Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0997752246 ISBN 13 : 9780997752243
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Publishing Company, Inc., 1989
ISBN 10 : 0446710105 ISBN 13 : 9780446710107
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Tribe Publishing (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10 : 1735263729 ISBN 13 : 9781735263724
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Joe Johnson Group Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0990609200 ISBN 13 : 9780990609209
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Joe Johnson Group Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0990609200 ISBN 13 : 9780990609209
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Publishing Company, Inc., 1992
ISBN 10 : 1567430023 ISBN 13 : 9781567430028
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Joe Johnson Group Publishing (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10 : 0990609200 ISBN 13 : 9780990609209
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Publishing Company, 1981
ISBN 10 : 0933472242 ISBN 13 : 9780933472242
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Tribe Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1735263745 ISBN 13 : 9781735263748
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Tribe Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1735263745 ISBN 13 : 9781735263748
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,34
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Publishing Company, Inc. (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10 : 0874850908 ISBN 13 : 9780874850901
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Publishing Company, Inc., 1999
ISBN 10 : 0874850908 ISBN 13 : 9780874850901
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Publishing Company, Inc., 1999
ISBN 10 : 0874850908 ISBN 13 : 9780874850901
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Publishing Company, 1981
ISBN 10 : 0933472242 ISBN 13 : 9780933472242
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Publishing Company, Inc., 1999
ISBN 10 : 0874850908 ISBN 13 : 9780874850901
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Publishing Company, 1981
ISBN 10 : 0933472242 ISBN 13 : 9780933472242
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Publishing Company, Inc., 1992
ISBN 10 : 1567430023 ISBN 13 : 9781567430028
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,47
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Publishing Company, Inc., 1992
ISBN 10 : 1567430023 ISBN 13 : 9781567430028
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,47
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Publishing Company, Inc., 1989
ISBN 10 : 0446710105 ISBN 13 : 9780446710107
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Publishing Company, Inc., 1999
ISBN 10 : 0874850908 ISBN 13 : 9780874850901
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Publishing Company, Inc., 1992
ISBN 10 : 1567430023 ISBN 13 : 9781567430028
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Publishing Company, Inc., 1992
ISBN 10 : 1567430023 ISBN 13 : 9781567430028
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson-Johnsen Publishing, GB, 2008
ISBN 10 : 190551719X ISBN 13 : 9781905517190
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson-Johnsen Publishing, GB, 2008
ISBN 10 : 190551719X ISBN 13 : 9781905517190
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Publishing Company, 1981
ISBN 10 : 0933472242 ISBN 13 : 9780933472242
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Daniel E. Johnson Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0965142116 ISBN 13 : 9780965142113
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Daniel E. Johnson Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0965142116 ISBN 13 : 9780965142113
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,02
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Daniel E. Johnson Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0965142116 ISBN 13 : 9780965142113
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Daniel E. Johnson Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0965142116 ISBN 13 : 9780965142113
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Publishing, Boulder, Colorado, 1976
Vendeur : Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. no Marking.