EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
EUR 1,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,94
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 4,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 4,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 4,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Jp Nussbaum, LLC (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10 : 1884667341 ISBN 13 : 9781884667343
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 5,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Edouard Marcel Sandoz (illustrateur). The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
EUR 5,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Clarion Books Pub Date: 1/1/1970 Binding: Paperback Pages: 63 Reprint edition.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 1,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Ter-Avanesyan, David (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!