Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 7,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Books may exhibit damage including dents, creases, and folded pages. Some volumes may contain annotations or highlighted sections. PLEASE NOTE that extras or accessories may not be included. Additionally, digital codes and CDs have not been verified for functionality and may be inoperative.
EUR 5,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
EUR 12,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 17,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierperfect. Etat : Fair. Clean pages with no markings. Some wear edges and corners. The image in this listing is stock photo for reference. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.Actual item may differ. Any queries, just ask for photos. Your satisfaction matters!
EUR 24,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Trade paperback with blue decorated covers. Clean tight interior pages. 201 pp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lightways Publishing, Honolulu, Hawai'i, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0967535301 ISBN 13 : 9780967535302
Vendeur : Alhambra Books, Edmonton, AB, Canada
EUR 7,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good +. 167 pp. Wraps have an outer edge curl, light corner wear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lightways Publishing, Honolulu, Hawai'i, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0967535395 ISBN 13 : 9780967535395
Vendeur : Alhambra Books, Edmonton, AB, Canada
EUR 7,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good +. 171 pp. Wraps have a light outer edge curl, light corner wear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lightways Publishing, Honolulu, Hawai'i, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0967535379 ISBN 13 : 9780967535371
Vendeur : Alhambra Books, Edmonton, AB, Canada
EUR 8,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good +. 222 pp. Reserved Edition rubber stamp, signatures, sticker and symbols written on title page - o/w unmarked. Light edge and corner wear. Faint stain bottom edge.
EUR 24,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very good.
Edité par Lightways Publishing 2002`, 2002
Vendeur : Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniered. paperback very good condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lightways Publishing, Honolulu, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0967535379 ISBN 13 : 9780967535371
Vendeur : Take Five Books, Ashland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 48,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. Possibly signed by Fred Sterling. Reserved Edition ink stamp.
EUR 107,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 110,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!