Langue: anglais
Edité par Company's Coming Publishing, Lim, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1897069057 ISBN 13 : 9781897069059
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierperfect. Etat : Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carroll & Brown Publishers, Lim, 2002
ISBN 10 : 1903258200 ISBN 13 : 9781903258200
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,06
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lukeman Literary Management, Lim, 2019
ISBN 10 : 109431093X ISBN 13 : 9781094310930
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lim Bits Publishing House, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1775008568 ISBN 13 : 9781775008569
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Lim, Liz (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lukeman Literary Management, Lim, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1094310891 ISBN 13 : 9781094310893
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Michel Publishing Company, Lim, 1980
ISBN 10 : 0934504067 ISBN 13 : 9780934504065
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lukeman Literary Management, Lim, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1094310956 ISBN 13 : 9781094310954
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Company's Coming Publishing, Lim, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1897069073 ISBN 13 : 9781897069073
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lukeman Literary Management, Lim, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1094310611 ISBN 13 : 9781094310619
Vendeur : Open Books, Chicago, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Spine creased, but binding still sound. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lim Bits Publishing House, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1775008568 ISBN 13 : 9781775008569
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Lim, Liz (illustrateur). Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lukeman Literary Management, Lim, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1094310611 ISBN 13 : 9781094310619
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lukeman Literary Management, Lim, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1094310522 ISBN 13 : 9781094310527
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Best of Bridge Publishing, Lim, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0969042590 ISBN 13 : 9780969042594
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lukeman Literary Management, Lim, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1094310522 ISBN 13 : 9781094310527
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Best of Bridge Publishing, Lim, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0969042590 ISBN 13 : 9780969042594
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,50
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lukeman Literary Management, Lim, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1094310522 ISBN 13 : 9781094310527
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Global Book Publishing Pty Lim, 2000
ISBN 10 : 1740480783 ISBN 13 : 9781740480789
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Dust cover has some damage Publisher: Global Book Publishing Pty Lim Pub Date: 1/1/2000 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 446 Reprint edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publications International Lim, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0785346201 ISBN 13 : 9780785346203
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carroll & Brown Publishers Lim, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1904760554 ISBN 13 : 9781904760559
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. First Edition first Printing. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carroll & Brown Publishers Lim, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1904760554 ISBN 13 : 9781904760559
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publications International Lim, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0785346201 ISBN 13 : 9780785346203
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Navneet Publications (India) Lim, 2008
ISBN 10 : 8124320411 ISBN 13 : 9788124320419
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lukeman Literary Management, Lim, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1094310891 ISBN 13 : 9781094310893
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!