Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group (edition 1st Vintage crime/Black Lizard ed), 2000
ISBN 10 : 0375704930 ISBN 13 : 9780375704932
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1st Vintage crime/Black Lizard ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group (edition 1st Vintage Crime/Black Lizard ed.), 2010
ISBN 10 : 0307387232 ISBN 13 : 9780307387233
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1st Vintage Crime/Black Lizard ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group (edition First Vintage Crime/Black Lizard Edition), 2001
ISBN 10 : 0375704973 ISBN 13 : 9780375704970
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. First Vintage Crime/Black Lizard Edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group (edition 1st Vintage Crime/Black Lizard Ed), 1994
ISBN 10 : 0679756817 ISBN 13 : 9780679756811
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1st Vintage Crime/Black Lizard Ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Noble Lizard Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0998202746 ISBN 13 : 9780998202747
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Kunda, Madeleine (illustrateur). New paperback. An unread/unopened copy. May have VERY minor rubbing and scuffing from shelf wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 1,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Kunda, Madeleine (illustrateur). The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Noble Lizard Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0990600440 ISBN 13 : 9780990600442
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Noble Lizard Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0990600440 ISBN 13 : 9780990600442
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 9,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Kunda, Madeleine (illustrateur). Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IMB Publishing basilisk lizard jesus lizard, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1912057964 ISBN 13 : 9781912057962
Vendeur : Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Noble Lizard Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0990600440 ISBN 13 : 9780990600442
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Noble Lizard Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0990600440 ISBN 13 : 9780990600442
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Noble Lizard Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0998202703 ISBN 13 : 9780998202709
Vendeur : Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
EUR 4,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1760355391. 10/13/2025 11:36:31 AM.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Noble Lizard Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0990600483 ISBN 13 : 9780990600480
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,70
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Noble Lizard Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0990600467 ISBN 13 : 9780990600466
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,70
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Noble Lizard Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0990600440 ISBN 13 : 9780990600442
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,70
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Noble Lizard Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0990600440 ISBN 13 : 9780990600442
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,25
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Noble Lizard Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0990600467 ISBN 13 : 9780990600466
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,44
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Noble Lizard Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0998202703 ISBN 13 : 9780998202709
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,62
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Noble Lizard Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10 : 099820272X ISBN 13 : 9780998202723
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,62
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Noble Lizard Publishing, US, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0990600440 ISBN 13 : 9780990600442
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,10
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Noble Lizard Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0990600483 ISBN 13 : 9780990600480
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,80
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.