EUR 3,12
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lodestar / Dutton Juvenile, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0525671919 ISBN 13 : 9780525671916
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair. Cherry, Lynne (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lodestar / Dutton Juvenile, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0525671919 ISBN 13 : 9780525671916
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Cherry, Lynne (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lodestar / Dutton Juvenile, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0525671919 ISBN 13 : 9780525671916
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Cherry, Lynne (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lodestar / Dutton Juvenile, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0525671919 ISBN 13 : 9780525671916
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Cherry, Lynne (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lodestar / Dutton Juvenile, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0525671919 ISBN 13 : 9780525671916
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cherry, Lynne (illustrateur). This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lodestar / Dutton Juvenile (edition First Edition), 1987
ISBN 10 : 0525671919 ISBN 13 : 9780525671916
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Cherry, Lynne (illustrateur). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lodestar / Dutton Juvenile, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0525671919 ISBN 13 : 9780525671916
Vendeur : 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cherry, Lynne (illustrateur). Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lodestar / Dutton Juvenile, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0525671919 ISBN 13 : 9780525671916
Vendeur : MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Cherry, Lynne (illustrateur). The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lodestar / Dutton Juvenile, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0525671919 ISBN 13 : 9780525671916
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Cherry, Lynne (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lodestar / Dutton Juvenile, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0525671919 ISBN 13 : 9780525671916
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Cherry, Lynne (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lodestar / Dutton Juvenile, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0525671919 ISBN 13 : 9780525671916
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Cherry, Lynne (illustrateur). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lodestar / Dutton Juvenile, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0525671919 ISBN 13 : 9780525671916
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Cherry, Lynne (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lodestar / Dutton Juvenile, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0525671919 ISBN 13 : 9780525671916
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Cherry, Lynne (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lodestar / Dutton Juvenile, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0525671919 ISBN 13 : 9780525671916
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Cherry, Lynne (illustrateur). Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by author on title page. Bookplate inside.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lodestar / Dutton Juvenile, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0525671919 ISBN 13 : 9780525671916
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Cherry, Lynne (illustrateur). Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lodestar Books/ E. P. Dutton, New York, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0525672362 ISBN 13 : 9780525672364
Vendeur : The Corner Bookshop, Bath, ME, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 7,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. First edition. Near fine hardcover in dust jacket with small nick and dent and stain.
Langue: anglais
Edité par E.P. Dutton / Lodestar Books, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0525672656 ISBN 13 : 9780525672654
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lodestar Books from E.P. Dutton, Inc./New York,, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0525667660 ISBN 13 : 9780525667667
Vendeur : Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhard cover, ex library, usual library marking m ended and patches on the dust jacket, inscription on the first end paper,32 pages, 7 1/2 x 9 1/2 inches, 1st edition, good book condition, good dust jacket condition, juvenile picture book,
Langue: anglais
Edité par E.P. Dutton / Lodestar Books, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0525672656 ISBN 13 : 9780525672654
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par E.P. Dutton / Lodestar Books, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0525672656 ISBN 13 : 9780525672654
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par E.P. Dutton / Lodestar Books, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0525672656 ISBN 13 : 9780525672654
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good condition. Minimal wear. Clean and all intact. No writing or marking. Not Ex-Library.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lodestar Books of Dutton Children's Books division of Penguin Books USA Inc./New York,, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0525673598 ISBN 13 : 9780525673590
Vendeur : Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhard cover, stiff glossy pages, See How They Grow series, 21 pages, 8 1/4 x 8 1/4 inches, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile board book,
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lodestar Books/E. P. Dutton, New York, 1985
Vendeur : Shady Grove Book Store, West Branch, MI, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 2,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No DJ. First Edition. Clean text. Tight binding. No writing. Pictorial boards. Light edgewear to this otherwise Fine copy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lodestar / Dutton Juvenile, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0525671919 ISBN 13 : 9780525671916
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Cherry, Lynne (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!