Langue: anglais
Edité par Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1913864316 ISBN 13 : 9781913864316
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1913864367 ISBN 13 : 9781913864361
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1913864367 ISBN 13 : 9781913864361
Vendeur : clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 6,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1913864502 ISBN 13 : 9781913864507
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1913864502 ISBN 13 : 9781913864507
Vendeur : clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2023
ISBN 10 : 191386460X ISBN 13 : 9781913864606
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Vendeur : Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1913864502 ISBN 13 : 9781913864507
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1913864383 ISBN 13 : 9781913864385
Vendeur : clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2023
ISBN 10 : 191386460X ISBN 13 : 9781913864606
Vendeur : Volunteers of America Ohio & Indiana, Columbus, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1913864502 ISBN 13 : 9781913864507
Vendeur : Book_Mob, Santa Clarita, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Book in good condition. Clean pages with no markings. Minor wear on edges and corners. Ask for Photos!Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2024
ISBN 10 : 1913864928 ISBN 13 : 9781913864927
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2023
ISBN 10 : 191386460X ISBN 13 : 9781913864606
Vendeur : Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Used may have minimal highlights, annotations, creases, curled corners, writing on some pages, discoloration, dust from shelves, may need batteries.
Vendeur : PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2023
ISBN 10 : 1913864650 ISBN 13 : 9781913864651
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1913864502 ISBN 13 : 9781913864507
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 8,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Logic In Creativity, GB, 2026
ISBN 10 : 191793503X ISBN 13 : 9781917935036
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,99
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1913864243 ISBN 13 : 9781913864248
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,49
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Logic in Creativity 11/16/2021, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1913864243 ISBN 13 : 9781913864248
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,85
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Wicked Hope. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Logic in Creativity 4/23/2021, 2021
ISBN 10 : 191386412X ISBN 13 : 9781913864125
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,85
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Lucifer's Curse. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Logic in Creativity 6/19/2020, 2020
ISBN 10 : 191610469X ISBN 13 : 9781916104693
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,85
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Passion of Hades. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Logic in Creativity 5/11/2020, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1916104681 ISBN 13 : 9781916104686
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,85
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Power of Hades. Book.