Langue: anglais
Edité par Collier MacMillan Publishers, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0020449313 ISBN 13 : 9780020449317
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Wyeth, N.C. (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 17 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Collier MacMillan Publishers, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0020449313 ISBN 13 : 9780020449317
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 16 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Wyeth, N.C. (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Collier MacMillan Publishers, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0020449313 ISBN 13 : 9780020449317
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. Wyeth, N.C. (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Collier MacMillan Publishers, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0020449313 ISBN 13 : 9780020449317
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. Wyeth, N.C. (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Collier MacMillan Publishers, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0020449313 ISBN 13 : 9780020449317
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. Wyeth, N.C. (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Collier MacMillan Publishers, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0020449313 ISBN 13 : 9780020449317
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. Wyeth, N.C. (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Collier MacMillan Publishers, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0020449313 ISBN 13 : 9780020449317
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. Wyeth, N.C. (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Collier MacMillan Publishers, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0020449313 ISBN 13 : 9780020449317
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. Wyeth, N.C. (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,67
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Collier Macmillan, U.S.A., 1985
ISBN 10 : 002341510X ISBN 13 : 9780023415104
Vendeur : Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket As Issued.
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Macmillan Pub Co (edition 1st Scribner Classic/Collier Ed), 1982
ISBN 10 : 0020518102 ISBN 13 : 9780020518105
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. 1st Scribner Classic/Collier Ed. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Macmillan(N.Y. ); Collier-Macmillan, 1965
ISBN 10 : 0023068205 ISBN 13 : 9780023068201
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Integrity of the book is in good condition with no missing pages. Pages can have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Aladdin Bks/Macmillan NY/Collier Macmillan London, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0689711131 ISBN 13 : 9780689711138
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Mayer, Mercer (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Aladdin Bks/Macmillan NY/Collier Macmillan London, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0689711131 ISBN 13 : 9780689711138
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,50
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Mayer, Mercer (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Collier Macmillan Publishers (edition ), 1962
ISBN 10 : 0020700105 ISBN 13 : 9780020700104
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Schirmer Books/Collier/Macmillan, 1975
ISBN 10 : 0028702506 ISBN 13 : 9780028702506
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Aladdin Bks/Macmillan NY/Collier Macmillan London (edition Reprint), 1987
ISBN 10 : 0689711131 ISBN 13 : 9780689711138
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Mayer, Mercer (illustrateur). Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.