Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berkley Trade (edition A masterworks ed), 1985
ISBN 10 : 0425083985 ISBN 13 : 9780425083987
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Jim Burns (illustrateur). A masterworks ed. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 5,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Masterworks Books - A division, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0681994843 ISBN 13 : 9780681994843
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Masterworks Books - A division, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0681994843 ISBN 13 : 9780681994843
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Masterworks Books - A division, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0681994843 ISBN 13 : 9780681994843
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Masterworks Books - A division, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0681994843 ISBN 13 : 9780681994843
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Masterworks Books - A division, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0681994843 ISBN 13 : 9780681994843
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Masterworks Mystery Press, 2021
ISBN 10 : 0578880563 ISBN 13 : 9780578880563
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Masterworks Mystery Press, 2021
ISBN 10 : 0578880563 ISBN 13 : 9780578880563
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Masterworks Books - A division, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0681994843 ISBN 13 : 9780681994843
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Masterworks International, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0954445007 ISBN 13 : 9780954445003
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Masterworks AB, 1900
ISBN 10 : 1886614644 ISBN 13 : 9781886614642
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition and ready to ship - Guaranteed to play!!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Masterworks International, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0954445007 ISBN 13 : 9780954445003
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Masterworks International, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0954445007 ISBN 13 : 9780954445003
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Masterworks Mystery Press, 2021
ISBN 10 : 0578880563 ISBN 13 : 9780578880563
Vendeur : Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Good. Text has Marking, Cover Has Shelf, Edge and Corner Wear, Looks nice 275 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Magic, Paranormal & Occult; ISBN: 0931317347. ISBN/EAN: 9780931317347. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561061027.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Marvel Masterworks (Barnes & Noble Edition), 2003
ISBN 10 : 0760737959 ISBN 13 : 9780760737958
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Marvel Masterworks (Barnes & Noble Edition), 2003
ISBN 10 : 0760737959 ISBN 13 : 9780760737958
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gollancz Millennium Fantasy Masterworks, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1407234684 ISBN 13 : 9781407234687
Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Cover does not match photos; some content may vary from version shown.
EUR 9,70
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 9,70
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Masterworks International, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0954445082 ISBN 13 : 9780954445089
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fine. Nolan, Michael (illustrateur).
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,84
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,84
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.