Langue: anglais
Edité par Bantam Matrix Editions/Bantam Books, New York, Toronto, ON, Canada & London, 1967
Vendeur : gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. 180 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Slightly creased and slanted spine. Light foxing on page edges. Page 173 bottom corner torn off.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Limberlost Press Matrix Editions, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0931659841 ISBN 13 : 9780931659843
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Limberlost Press Matrix Editions, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0931659841 ISBN 13 : 9780931659843
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Limberlost Press Matrix Editions, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0931659841 ISBN 13 : 9780931659843
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bantam Matrix Editions/Published by Bantam Books, Inc./A Subsidiary of Grosset & Dunlap, Inc., New York, Toronto, ON, Canada & London, 1965
Vendeur : gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. Bantam Matrix Edition Published: Februar. 205 + xvii pp. A great study or work or reading or research copy with clean text! Solidly and tightly bound copy with moderate internal, but heavy external wear and use. Heavy foxing on pages. Random scribble on back cover page. Creased cover page corner taped with adhesive tape. Creased spine.
Edité par Matrix Editions, 2007
Vendeur : The Book Corner, Beaverton, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Paperback. Cover and spine in good condition. The cover is slightly dog earred. Spine is tight. Pages are clean, no markings, notes or stains. Ships from Friends bookstore to benefit Beaverton (Oregon) library.
EUR 68,37
Quantité disponible : 19 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Matrix Editions, Ithaca, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0971576696 ISBN 13 : 9780971576698
Vendeur : Feldman's Books, Menlo Park, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 71,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. No Markings.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Matrix Editions, Ithaca, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0971576688 ISBN 13 : 9780971576681
Vendeur : Feldman's Books, Menlo Park, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 115,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. 5th or later Edition. No Markings.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 131,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Friends of Pima County Public Library, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 137,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Clean Pages. Proceeds benefit the Pima County Public Library system, which serves Tucson and southern Arizona. Mark on bottompage edges.
Vendeur : Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Royaume-Uni
EUR 252,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 441,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Vendeur : Antiquariat Bernhardt, Kassel, Allemagne
EUR 400,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierKarton Karton. Etat : Sehr gut. 3. Auflage,. 802 Seiten, mit Abbildungen, Zust: Gutes Exemplar. Schneller Versand und persönlicher Service - jedes Buch händisch geprüft und beschrieben - aus unserem Familienbetrieb seit über 25 Jahren. Eine Rechnung mit ausgewiesener Mehrwertsteuer liegt jeder unserer Lieferungen bei. Wir versenden mit der deutschen Post. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1620.
Edité par Oakland, Calif.: Matrix Editions., 1980
Vendeur : Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Etats-Unis
Art / Affiche / Gravure
EUR 62,31
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Silkscreen print. 65 x 49 cm. Ocean liner and bathing beauty.
Edité par Oakland : Matrix Editions., 1980
Vendeur : Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Etats-Unis
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 89,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Large format color print poster 18" x 26". Very Good. Screen printed. Minor signs of handling. Extremely Scarce.