EUR 12,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Profusely Illustrated (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Profusely Illustrated (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Bibliomonster Books, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : As New. Profusely Illustrated (illustrateur). Used hardcover, like new in original dust jacket. Contents clean and sharp with no underlining, highlighting or marginalia.
Langue: anglais
Edité par MoCA / Abrams, Chicago/New York, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0810915138 ISBN 13 : 9780810915138
Vendeur : Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 17,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fine copy in fine dust jacket. Profusely illustrated (illustrateur). 1st. 4to, 112 pp.
Edité par MoCA / Abrams 1987, 1987
Vendeur : Joel Rudikoff Art Books, White Plains, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 16,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierFirst 4to, cloth. 112 pp, 45 illustration (22 in color), bibliography, exhibition list, index. Published in conjunction with an exhibition at MoCA Chicago. 0810915138 Very good in dj.
EUR 35,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Profusely Illustrated (illustrateur). Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 49,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Profusely Illustrated (illustrateur). First Edition. Dust jacket in very good condition. First edition, first printing. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. New York: Abrams, 1987. Catalog of the exhibition at the Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art. Pages unmarked; tight spine. Prior owner's blind stamp at ffep. Dust jacket now in protective mylar. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
EUR 89,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Profusely Illustrated (illustrateur). Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Edité par MOCA/ABRAMS, LOS ANGELES/NY, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0810942232 ISBN 13 : 9780810942233
Vendeur : WAVERLEY BOOKS ABAA, Santa Monica, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 268,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. First Edition; First Printing. First edition. Fine in fine dust jacket. (283pp. ) (9 1/4" X 11 1/4") Illustrated throughout. ; 9 1/4" X 11 1/4"; 283 pages.