Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc, 1992
ISBN 10 : 091162564X ISBN 13 : 9780911625646
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc, 1992
ISBN 10 : 091162564X ISBN 13 : 9780911625646
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc, 1992
ISBN 10 : 091162564X ISBN 13 : 9780911625646
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0911625593 ISBN 13 : 9780911625592
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0911625593 ISBN 13 : 9780911625592
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0911625593 ISBN 13 : 9780911625592
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1943872260 ISBN 13 : 9781943872268
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,15
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1943872260 ISBN 13 : 9781943872268
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1943872260 ISBN 13 : 9781943872268
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,15
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates, 1999
ISBN 10 : 1890774049 ISBN 13 : 9781890774042
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc, 2008
ISBN 10 : 1890774502 ISBN 13 : 9781890774509
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc, 2008
ISBN 10 : 1890774502 ISBN 13 : 9781890774509
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc, 2008
ISBN 10 : 1890774502 ISBN 13 : 9781890774509
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1890774758 ISBN 13 : 9781890774752
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1943872260 ISBN 13 : 9781943872268
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1890774669 ISBN 13 : 9781890774660
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0911625852 ISBN 13 : 9780911625851
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,58
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates (edition 2nd), 1994
ISBN 10 : 0911625852 ISBN 13 : 9780911625851
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 2nd. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach and Associates, Inc., 1999
ISBN 10 : 1890774022 ISBN 13 : 9781890774028
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. The cover shows normal wear. There is a signature or handwriting on the side of book. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1890774820 ISBN 13 : 9781890774820
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1890774588 ISBN 13 : 9781890774585
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc (edition 1), 2007
ISBN 10 : 1890774421 ISBN 13 : 9781890774424
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1890774693 ISBN 13 : 9781890774691
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1890774693 ISBN 13 : 9781890774691
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1890774693 ISBN 13 : 9781890774691
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach and Associates, Inc., 2017
ISBN 10 : 1943872384 ISBN 13 : 9781943872381
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,97
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach and Associates, Inc., 2017
ISBN 10 : 1943872384 ISBN 13 : 9781943872381
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,09
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0911625593 ISBN 13 : 9780911625592
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1890774707 ISBN 13 : 9781890774707
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,12
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mike Murach & Associates Inc, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1890774707 ISBN 13 : 9781890774707
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,12
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.