Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
Vendeur : clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Used - Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, no writing in margins. No missing pages.
EUR 7,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 9,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Paperback Book.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 7,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
EUR 2,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. shelf wear, loose_leaf Used - Good 1998 Lslf All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia.
EUR 8,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPlastic Comb. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 27,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 16,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
EUR 19,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 25,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 2nd edition. 282 pages. 8.90x5.90x0.60 inches. In Stock.
EUR 28,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 2nd edition. 282 pages. 8.90x5.90x0.60 inches. In Stock.
EUR 34,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 2nd edition. 170 pages. 8.00x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 34,49
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 2nd edition. 170 pages. 8.00x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 45,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 43,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 40,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. spiral-bound edition. 9.00x6.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 63,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 86,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 93,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.