EUR 4,59
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ku Pa'a Pub (edition First Edition), 1992
ISBN 10 : 1566470161 ISBN 13 : 9781566470162
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 7,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 7,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 7,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ku Pa'a Incorporated, Hononlulu Hawaii, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0914916564 ISBN 13 : 9780914916567
Vendeur : Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Second Printing. A few light scratches to covers. ; 6 x 9 "; 152 pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Honolulu, HI, U.S.A.: Ku Pa'a Publishing, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0914916904 ISBN 13 : 9780914916901
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Glossy blue cover, yellow titles. Corners sharp, binding strong, pages clean and unmarked. You will notice that my book descriptions are not generic, saying "may have." certain conditions. All descriptions are written with actual book in hand.
Edité par A nanda Pa balis a rsa
ISBN 10 : 8172151853 ISBN 13 : 9788172151850
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 5th or later Edition. Very good, clean, tight condition. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking.
EUR 16,98
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 15,51
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Vail, Frances E (illustrateur).
EUR 17,88
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Vail, Frances E (illustrateur).
EUR 15,76
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Vail, Frances E (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 19,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good.
Langue: bengali
Edité par A nanda Pa balis a rsa, 1995
ISBN 10 : 8172154305 ISBN 13 : 9788172154301
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
EUR 20,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Püaju : Ire
ISBN 10 : 8957090819 ISBN 13 : 9788957090817
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 16,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Used - Very Good. Mass market paperback with blue illustrated covers. Some scuffing and wear around edges and spine. Tight binding. 159 pp.
Vendeur : Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : VG+. Hardback in Very Good+ condition with Very Good+ dust jacket. 9 X 0.5 X 11.5 inches. 97 pages. Dust jacket spine sunned. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.