Langue: anglais
Edité par Domestic Partner Publishing, LLC, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1935896016 ISBN 13 : 9781935896012
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Domestic Partner Publishing, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1935896067 ISBN 13 : 9781935896067
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Domestic Partner Publishing, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1935896156 ISBN 13 : 9781935896159
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Silent Partner Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10 : 099075622X ISBN 13 : 9780990756224
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Books We Love Publishing Partner, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1926965485 ISBN 13 : 9781926965482
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Domestic Partner Publishing, LLC, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0980064430 ISBN 13 : 9780980064438
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Domestic Partner Publishing, LLC, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0980064430 ISBN 13 : 9780980064438
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Beachy Books Partner Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1913894002 ISBN 13 : 9781913894009
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Beachy Books Partner Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1913894002 ISBN 13 : 9781913894009
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thought Partner Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0692250557 ISBN 13 : 9780692250556
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Domestic Partner Publishing, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 193589613X ISBN 13 : 9781935896135
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,26
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Domestic Partner Publishing, LLC 7/15/2015, 2015
ISBN 10 : 193589613X ISBN 13 : 9781935896135
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,62
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Estate Planning Basics: A Simple, Plain English Guide to Estate Planning Concepts. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Domestic Partner Publishing, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 193589613X ISBN 13 : 9781935896135
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,28
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Domestic Partner Publishing, LLC, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0980064449 ISBN 13 : 9780980064445
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,02
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Domestic Partner Publishing, LLC 9/4/2009, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0980064449 ISBN 13 : 9780980064445
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,38
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Gay Marriage Alternative with Foreword by Bette Wagner: Finding Legal Equality, Security, and Peace of Mind Without Changing the Law. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Domestic Partner Publishing, LLC, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0980064406 ISBN 13 : 9780980064407
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Domestic Partner Publishing, LLC, Raleigh, North Carolina, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0980064406 ISBN 13 : 9780980064407
Vendeur : Pages Past--Used & Rare Books, Greensboro, NC, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 8vo. 158 pages. Soft cover bound in grey wrappers. Light wear to the binding. Some sticker residue on at the foot of the spine.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Domestic Partner Publishing, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 193589613X ISBN 13 : 9781935896135
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,57
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Domestic Partner Publishing, LLC, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0980064449 ISBN 13 : 9780980064445
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,41
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Domestic Partner Publishing, LLC, 2008
ISBN 10 : 1935896024 ISBN 13 : 9781935896029
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,78
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Domestic Partner Publishing, LLC 10/1/2008, 2008
ISBN 10 : 1935896024 ISBN 13 : 9781935896029
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,14
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Live to Serve, Love to Serve: a collection of stories about service, leadership, and changing the world. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thought Partner Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0692250557 ISBN 13 : 9780692250556
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. "Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!".
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thought Partner Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0692250557 ISBN 13 : 9780692250556
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Gift inscription inside cover. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Domestic Partner Publishing, LLC, 2008
ISBN 10 : 1935896024 ISBN 13 : 9781935896029
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,34
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Book Publishing Partner, 2026
ISBN 10 : 1970463406 ISBN 13 : 9781970463408
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Partner's in Crime Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1607710188 ISBN 13 : 9781607710189
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Book Dispensary, Concord, ON, Canada
EUR 8,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : New. 2nd Edition. BRAND NEW softcover. Book.
EUR 7,85
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thought Partner Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0692250557 ISBN 13 : 9780692250556
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,09
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.