EUR 0,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1694091692. 9/7/2023 1:01:32 PM.
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Watts Publishing Limited, Peter, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0906025222 ISBN 13 : 9780906025222
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 6,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 6,06
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,01
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 7,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Pathfinder Tours Review 1987-88 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peter Watts Publishing Ltd, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0906025656 ISBN 13 : 9780906025659
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,80
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peter Watts Publishing Ltd, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0906025370 ISBN 13 : 9780906025376
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,94
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,66
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 9,09
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 9,66
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 7,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 10,22
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peter Watts Publishing Ltd, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0906025710 ISBN 13 : 9780906025710
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 9,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 8,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 10,24
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 10,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 10,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peter Watts Publishing/Rail Photoprints., Gloucester., 1982
ISBN 10 : 0906025397 ISBN 13 : 9780906025390
Vendeur : N. G. Lawrie Books, Sheffield, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good+. Unpaginated, with photographs. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peter Watts Publishing Ltd, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0906025222 ISBN 13 : 9780906025222
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,60
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peter Watts, United Kingdom, Stroud, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0906025095 ISBN 13 : 9780906025093
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,36
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peter Watts Publishing Limited, Gloucester, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0906025222 ISBN 13 : 9780906025222
Vendeur : PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. Hardcover. No jacket. Previous owner's name penned on reverse of FEP. Pages are clean and contents are clear throughout. Binding is sound. HJW. Used.
EUR 11,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.