Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Lorenzo Lizana (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Lorenzo Lizana (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Lorenzo Lizana (illustrateur). Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pixie Stuff Llc, Saint Louis, Missouri, U.S.A., 2007
ISBN 10 : 0976142163 ISBN 13 : 9780976142164
Vendeur : Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
Edition originale
EUR 6,22
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. Lorenzo Lizana (illustrateur). 1st Edition. First Edition - Nap (No Additional Printing Stated, Thus First).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pixie Stuff Llc, Saint Louis, Missouri, U.S.A., 2007
ISBN 10 : 0979583225 ISBN 13 : 9780979583223
Vendeur : Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
Edition originale
EUR 6,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Lorenzo Lizana (illustrateur). 1st Edition. First Edition/First Printing (Nap).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pixie Stuff Llc, Saint Louis, Missouri, U.S.A., 2007
ISBN 10 : 0976142171 ISBN 13 : 9780976142171
Vendeur : Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
Edition originale
EUR 6,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Lizana, Lorenzo (illustrateur). 1st Edition. First Edition (Nap).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pixie Stuff LLC., U.S.A., 2005
ISBN 10 : 0976142112 ISBN 13 : 9780976142119
Vendeur : The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Cover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Cover. Cramer, Jessica (illustrateur). Very good hard cover. No dust jacket. Signed. Signed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pixie Stuff, LLC January 2002, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0976142104 ISBN 13 : 9780976142102
Vendeur : Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 10,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Cramer, Jessica (illustrateur). Signed on title page to Peter Happy Reading. Signed By Author.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pixie Stuff Llc, Saint Louis, Missouri, U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10 : 0976142104 ISBN 13 : 9780976142102
Vendeur : Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
Signé
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Cramer, Jessica (illustrateur). No Edition Or Printing Stated. Laminated Pictorial Binding. Inscribed "Dristin Kathrina - Happy Reading" And Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Tiny Chip At The Lower Back Bottom Edge, Else Fine. Autographed Copy Sticker On The Front Cover. Inscribed by Author(s).
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 15,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Lorenzo Lizana (illustrateur). Signed Copy . Signed by author on title page.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pixie Stuff Llc, Saint Louis, Missouri, U.S.A., 2007
ISBN 10 : 0979583209 ISBN 13 : 9780979583209
Vendeur : Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
Edition originale Signé
EUR 11,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Lorenzo Lizana (illustrateur). 1st Edition. First Edition/First Printing (Nap). Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Autographed Copy Sticker On The Front. Signed by Author(s).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pixie Stuff Llc, Saint Louis, Missouri, U.S.A., 2007
ISBN 10 : 0979583209 ISBN 13 : 9780979583209
Vendeur : Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
Edition originale Signé
EUR 11,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Lorenzo Lizana (illustrateur). 1st Edition. First Edition/First Printing (Nap). Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Autographed Copy Sticker On The Front. Signed by Author(s).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pixie Stuff Llc, Saint Louis, Missouri, U.S.A., 2007
ISBN 10 : 0979583209 ISBN 13 : 9780979583209
Vendeur : Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
Edition originale Signé
EUR 11,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Lorenzo Lizana (illustrateur). 1st Edition. First Edition/First Printing (Nap). Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Autographed Copy Sticker On The Front. Signed by Author(s).
Vendeur : Aamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books, Colorado Springs, CO, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : RMABA
EUR 14,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Cover. Etat : Near Fine. No Jacket. Cramer, Jessica (illustrateur). OFFICEDESK-This small hardcover is NEAR FINE with small bumps to the corners. No DJ. Clean, bright pages. tan w/black lettering 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 37,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Lorenzo Lizana (illustrateur).