Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Polished Publishing Group (PPG), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1988971357 ISBN 13 : 9781988971353
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,38
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Polished Publishing Group (PPG), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1988971373 ISBN 13 : 9781988971377
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,38
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Polished Publishing Group (PPG), 2019
ISBN 10 : 198897139X ISBN 13 : 9781988971391
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,38
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Polished Publishing Group (Ppg) 4/26/2019, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1988971373 ISBN 13 : 9781988971377
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,75
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Author's Gold Rush: How to Harvest a Bountiful Crop Repeatedly. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Polished Publishing Group (Ppg) 6/22/2019, 2019
ISBN 10 : 198897139X ISBN 13 : 9781988971391
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,75
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Author's Magic Key: How to Stay on Track and Keep the Faith. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Polished Publishing Group (Ppg) 2/26/2019, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1988971357 ISBN 13 : 9781988971353
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,75
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Author's Money Tree: How to Grow a Bountiful Readership Organically. Book.
Vendeur : a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Very Good. Edition Unstated. Text appears clean. Cover is in very good condition. Spine is in good condition. name on front cover. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 1413803830. ISBN/EAN: 9781413803839. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561031894.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Polished Publishing Group (PPG), 2018
ISBN 10 : 1988971179 ISBN 13 : 9781988971179
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 57 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.13 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Polished Publishing Group (PPG), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1988971357 ISBN 13 : 9781988971353
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,88
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Polished Publishing Group (PPG), 2019
ISBN 10 : 198897139X ISBN 13 : 9781988971391
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,88
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Polished Publishing Group (PPG), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1988971373 ISBN 13 : 9781988971377
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,88
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Polished Publishing Group (PPG), 2018
ISBN 10 : 1988971195 ISBN 13 : 9781988971193
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 9,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 34 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.08 inches. In Stock.
Edité par PPG, 1983
Vendeur : Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Covers show light edge wear. Text contains highlighting.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. 83 numbered pages; minor age tan to text; illustrated; some light to med age tan inside covers and on free pages; med age darkening to edges of closed pages; minor edgewear to cover; minor rub to cover; several minor marks to cover; some medium age darkening along spine and spine area of cover; no dustjacket (as issued?); weighs 1 pound and 3.5 ounces; measures 11.3 by 8.8 by .4 inches; 042514.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Polished Publishing Group (PPG), 2018
ISBN 10 : 1988971144 ISBN 13 : 9781988971148
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 15,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Polished Publishing Group (PPG), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1988971438 ISBN 13 : 9781988971438
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 31,62
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Polished Publishing Group (Ppg) 9/29/2019, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1988971438 ISBN 13 : 9781988971438
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 33,99
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Profitable Publishing Today: Start Earning Money as an Author Without Quitting Your Day Job. Book.
Edité par PPG Industries, Inc, Pittsburgh, 1970
Vendeur : 32.1 Rare Books + Ephemera, IOBA, ESA, Princeton, NJ, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 17,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Very Good. 8" x 12." For Howard and Lee. PPG Industries, Inc. is an American Fortune 500 company and global supplier of paints, coatings, and specialty materials. With headquarters in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, PPG operates in more than 70 countries around the globe. By revenue it is the second largest coatings company in the world behind Sherwin-Williams.].
Edité par PPG Industries, 1970
Vendeur : James Cummings, Bookseller, Signal Mountain, TN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 17,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Polished Publishing Group (PPG), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1988971411 ISBN 13 : 9781988971414
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 34,09
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Polished Publishing Group (Ppg) 10/29/2019, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1988971411 ISBN 13 : 9781988971414
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 36,46
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Author's Holy Trinity of Wealth: Action * Thought * Faith. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Polished Publishing Group (PPG), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1988971438 ISBN 13 : 9781988971438
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,83
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par PPG Industries: Troy, MI, 1980
Vendeur : John K King Used & Rare Books, Detroit, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 12 x 9", plastic-comb bound wraps, 205pp, covers a little rubbed and lightly soiled, contents nice; with loose printed pages with info on the 1980 CART series races. The section of the book on the Michigan International Speedway contains the short essay "National Championship Racing in Michigan Before 1968" by the great John Prinz.
Edité par PPG Architectural Coatings 2013PPG, 2013
Vendeur : Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBrochure. Etat : Very Good. Fold-out brochure ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Polished Publishing Group (PPG), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1988971373 ISBN 13 : 9781988971377
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 21,80
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Polished Publishing Group (PPG), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1988971373 ISBN 13 : 9781988971377
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 22,21
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.