Premio (Plus de 1 700 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (1 775)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, LLC 2016

    0692648593 / 9780692648599

    Série : Stories Without Words, Livre 2 sur 25. Livre 2 sur 25 - Stories Without Words

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,73

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Pub & Gozo Books Llc 2017

    0985398868 / 9780985398866

    Série : Young American Immigrants, Livre 3 sur 5. Livre 3 sur 5 - Young American Immigrants

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-UnisZoom Books Company

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,22

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Griffiths, Shari (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, LLC (edition ) 2011

    0977606511 / 9780977606511

    Série : Food Books for Kids, Livre 1 sur 6. Livre 1 sur 6 - Food Books for Kids

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 4,25

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Faerber, Jeff (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, LLC (edition ) 2014

    0692220968 / 9780692220962

    Série : Stories Without Words, Livre 1 sur 25. Livre 1 sur 25 - Stories Without Words

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,36

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Sanborn, Ashley (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, LLC 2014

    0692220968 / 9780692220962

    Série : Stories Without Words, Livre 1 sur 25. Livre 1 sur 25 - Stories Without Words

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,40

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Sanborn, Ashley (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, LLC (edition ) 2012

    061569229X / 9780615692296

    Série : Mini-mysteries for Minors, Livre 4 sur 7. Livre 4 sur 7 - Mini-mysteries for Minors

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,42

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Sanz, Luis F. (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, LLC 2013

    0615856160 / 9780615856162

    Série : True Pet Stories for Kids, Livre 2 sur 2. Livre 2 sur 2 - True Pet Stories for Kids

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,18

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, LLC 2013

    0615856160 / 9780615856162

    Série : True Pet Stories for Kids, Livre 2 sur 2. Livre 2 sur 2 - True Pet Stories for Kids

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,20

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, LLC 2014

    0692220968 / 9780692220962

    Série : Stories Without Words, Livre 1 sur 25. Livre 1 sur 25 - Stories Without Words

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Etats-UnisIdaho Youth Ranch Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 2,12

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Pub & Gozo Books Llc 2017

    0985398833 / 9780985398835

    Série : Stories Without Words, Livre 1 sur 25. Livre 1 sur 25 - Stories Without Words

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,97

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Sanborn, Ashley (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, LLC 2013

    0615856160 / 9780615856162

    Série : True Pet Stories for Kids, Livre 2 sur 2. Livre 2 sur 2 - True Pet Stories for Kids

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 6,09

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, 2016

    0692648593 / 9780692648599

    Série : Stories Without Words, Livre 2 sur 25. Livre 2 sur 25 - Stories Without Words

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Emerald

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,10

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, LLC 2011

    0977606597 / 9780977606597

    Série : Spanish-English Children's Books, Livre 2 sur 6. Livre 2 sur 6 - Spanish-English Children's Books

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,83

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 2 Rep Blg. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Beckstrand, Karl (illustrateu

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, LLC 2011

    0977606597 / 9780977606597

    Série : Spanish-English Children's Books, Livre 2 sur 6. Livre 2 sur 6 - Spanish-English Children's Books

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,88

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Pub & Gozo Books Llc 2019

    1951599039 / 9781951599034

    Série : Food Books for Kids, Livre 2 sur 6. Livre 2 sur 6 - Food Books for Kids

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Etats-Unisclickgoodwillbooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,73

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Used - Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlini

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Pub & Gozo Books Llc 2019

    1951599039 / 9781951599034

    Série : Food Books for Kids, Livre 2 sur 6. Livre 2 sur 6 - Food Books for Kids

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 7,29

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Sanborn, Ashley (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, LLC 2012

    061569229X / 9780615692296

    Série : Mini-mysteries for Minors, Livre 4 sur 7. Livre 4 sur 7 - Mini-mysteries for Minors

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-UnisHawking Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 7,45

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence. Sanz, Luis F. (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, LLC 2011

    0977606597 / 9780977606597

    Série : Spanish-English Children's Books, Livre 2 sur 6. Livre 2 sur 6 - Spanish-English Children's Books

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 7,77

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Beckstrand, Karl (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Pub & Gozo Books Llc 2018

    1732069611 / 9781732069619

    Série : Spanish-English Children's Books, Livre 5 sur 6. Livre 5 sur 6 - Spanish-English Children's Books

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 7,77

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. John Collado (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books 2017

    0985398833 / 9780985398835

    Série : Stories Without Words, Livre 1 sur 25. Livre 1 sur 25 - Stories Without Words

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 7,91

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Sanborn, Ashley (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, LLC 2014

    0615856152 / 9780615856155

    Série : Careers for Kids, Livre 3 sur 6. Livre 3 sur 6 - Careers for Kids

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-UnisOrion Tech

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 7,96

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, 2014

    0615856152 / 9780615856155

    Série : Careers for Kids, Livre 3 sur 6. Livre 3 sur 6 - Careers for Kids

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,62

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, LLC 2014

    0615856152 / 9780615856155

    Série : Careers for Kids, Livre 3 sur 6. Livre 3 sur 6 - Careers for Kids

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 8,17

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books 2014

    0985398884 / 9780985398880

    Série : Careers for Kids, Livre 3 sur 6. Livre 3 sur 6 - Careers for Kids

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,30

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Luis Sanz (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books 2014

    0985398884 / 9780985398880

    Série : Careers for Kids, Livre 3 sur 6. Livre 3 sur 6 - Careers for Kids

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,31

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Luis Sanz (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, LLC 2021

    195159911X / 9781951599119

    Série : Young American Immigrants, Livre 1 sur 5. Livre 1 sur 5 - Young American Immigrants

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,67

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. 39. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, LLC 2020

    195159908X / 9781951599089

    Série : Food Books for Kids, Livre 3 sur 6. Livre 3 sur 6 - Food Books for Kids

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 9,58

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. ZANARA (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, LLC 2020

    195159908X / 9781951599089

    Série : Food Books for Kids, Livre 3 sur 6. Livre 3 sur 6 - Food Books for Kids

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 9,60

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. ZANARA (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, LLC 2020

    195159908X / 9781951599089

    Série : Food Books for Kids, Livre 3 sur 6. Livre 3 sur 6 - Food Books for Kids

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 9,60

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. ZANARA (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Premio Publishing & Gozo Books, LLC 2020

    195159908X / 9781951599089

    Série : Food Books for Kids, Livre 3 sur 6. Livre 3 sur 6 - Food Books for Kids

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 9,61

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. ZANARA (illustrateur).