Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0931055806 ISBN 13 : 9780931055805
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0931055873 ISBN 13 : 9780931055874
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,83
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0931055989 ISBN 13 : 9780931055980
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,97
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0931055873 ISBN 13 : 9780931055874
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0931055989 ISBN 13 : 9780931055980
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network (edition First Edition), 2000
ISBN 10 : 1880913232 ISBN 13 : 9781880913239
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network (edition ), 1993
ISBN 10 : 0931055946 ISBN 13 : 9780931055942
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network (edition Revised), 2000
ISBN 10 : 1880913313 ISBN 13 : 9781880913314
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Revised. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0931055806 ISBN 13 : 9780931055805
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,05
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network (edition ), 1993
ISBN 10 : 0931055989 ISBN 13 : 9780931055980
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 2000
ISBN 10 : 1880913461 ISBN 13 : 9781880913468
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 2000
ISBN 10 : 1880913313 ISBN 13 : 9781880913314
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0931055806 ISBN 13 : 9780931055805
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0931055806 ISBN 13 : 9780931055805
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0931055806 ISBN 13 : 9780931055805
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0931055806 ISBN 13 : 9780931055805
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0931055806 ISBN 13 : 9780931055805
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0931055806 ISBN 13 : 9780931055805
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0931055806 ISBN 13 : 9780931055805
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1880913089 ISBN 13 : 9781880913086
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1880913089 ISBN 13 : 9781880913086
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1880913089 ISBN 13 : 9781880913086
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0931055989 ISBN 13 : 9780931055980
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1880913089 ISBN 13 : 9781880913086
Vendeur : Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Some light wear, underlining etc Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0931055806 ISBN 13 : 9780931055805
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1999
ISBN 10 : 1880913380 ISBN 13 : 9781880913383
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1999
ISBN 10 : 1880913380 ISBN 13 : 9781880913383
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1999
ISBN 10 : 1880913380 ISBN 13 : 9781880913383
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1999
ISBN 10 : 1880913380 ISBN 13 : 9781880913383
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing/Editing Network, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1880913232 ISBN 13 : 9781880913239
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.