Langue: anglais
Edité par Hawkes Learning Systems/Quant Systems, Inc, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1935782029 ISBN 13 : 9781935782025
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hawkes Learning Systems/Quant Systems, Inc, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1935782029 ISBN 13 : 9781935782025
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hawkes Learning Systems/Quant Systems, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10 : 193262869X ISBN 13 : 9781932628692
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Hawkes Learing Systems Pub Date: 1/1/2012 Binding: Paperback Pages: 720 First edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hawkes Learning Systems/Quant Systems, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10 : 193262869X ISBN 13 : 9781932628692
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Hawkes Learing Systems Pub Date: 1/1/2012 Binding: Paperback Pages: 720 First edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hawkes Learning Systems/Quant Systems, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10 : 193262869X ISBN 13 : 9781932628692
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Hawkes Learing Systems Pub Date: 1/1/2012 Binding: Paperback Pages: 720 First edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hawkes Learning Systems/Quant Systems, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10 : 193262869X ISBN 13 : 9781932628692
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Hawkes Learing Systems Pub Date: 1/1/2012 Binding: Paperback Pages: 720 First edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hawkes Learning Systems/Quant Sy, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1935782029 ISBN 13 : 9781935782025
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,09
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hawkes Learning Systems/Quant Systems, Inc, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1935782029 ISBN 13 : 9781935782025
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hawkes Learning Systems/Quant Systems, Inc, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1935782029 ISBN 13 : 9781935782025
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hawkes Learning Systems/Quant Systems, Inc, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1935782029 ISBN 13 : 9781935782025
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hawkes Learning Systems/Quant Systems, Inc, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1935782029 ISBN 13 : 9781935782025
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hawkes Learning Systems/Quant Systems, Inc, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1935782029 ISBN 13 : 9781935782025
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 2,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hawkes Learning Systems/Quant Sy, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1935782029 ISBN 13 : 9781935782025
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Quant Systems Inc Pub Date: 6/1/1992 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 650 First edition.
EUR 7,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: second ] Publisher: Hawkes Publishing Inc Pub Date: 4/30/2004 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 952 second edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hawkes Learning Systems/Quant Sy, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1935782029 ISBN 13 : 9781935782025
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hawkes Learning Systems/Quant Systems, Inc, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1935782029 ISBN 13 : 9781935782025
Vendeur : APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,07
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hawkes Learning Systems/Quant Sy, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1935782029 ISBN 13 : 9781935782025
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hawkes Learning Systems/Quant Sy, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1935782029 ISBN 13 : 9781935782025
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Quant Systems Inc (edition 2nd), 2004
ISBN 10 : 0918091861 ISBN 13 : 9780918091864
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 2nd. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. 2nd edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hawkes Learning Systems/Quant Systems, Inc, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1935782029 ISBN 13 : 9781935782025
Vendeur : One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. First Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. Ships same or next business day.� UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 7,58
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. 2nd. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 9,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Hawkes Learning Systems/Quant Systems, Inc
Vendeur : Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : VeryGood. Does not include Access Code, A copy that may have been read, very minimal wear and tear. May have a remainder mark.
EUR 17,62
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. 2nd. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).