Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,30
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierboard_book. Etat : Good.
EUR 4,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierboard_book. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierboard_book. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par PENGUIN RANDOMHOUSE INDIA, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0141990910 ISBN 13 : 9780141990910
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 6,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par PENGUIN RANDOMHOUSE INDIA, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0141990910 ISBN 13 : 9780141990910
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par PENGUIN RANDOMHOUSE INDIA, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0241370280 ISBN 13 : 9780241370285
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Hardcover edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. Paperback edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 6,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,92
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CORGI/YEARLING/RANDOMHOUSE, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0440870151 ISBN 13 : 9780440870159
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. 1ST 2013. COVER HAS A LITTLE SHELF WEAR. 266 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. YOUTH. 5" X 7". WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Langue: anglais
Edité par PENGUIN RANDOMHOUSE INDIA, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0241370280 ISBN 13 : 9780241370285
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Langue: anglais
Edité par PENGUIN RANDOMHOUSE INDIA, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0241370280 ISBN 13 : 9780241370285
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par PENGUIN RANDOMHOUSE INDIA, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0241376920 ISBN 13 : 9780241376928
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par PENGUIN RANDOMHOUSE INDIA, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0241370280 ISBN 13 : 9780241370285
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 0,87
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par PENGUIN RANDOMHOUSE INDIA, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0241370280 ISBN 13 : 9780241370285
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par RandomHouse(NY), 1988
Vendeur : Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. US Soft Cover Edition. Book is in great condition! Little to no damage present on cover, pages, spine, or corners. An amazing buy!
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,05
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.