Reader's digest select edition (13 résultats)

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 7,83
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-UniAwesomeBooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 3,45
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Very Good. SUZANNE'S DIARY FOR NICHOLAS This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money…back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Langue : anglais
Edité par Reader's Digest Select Edition 2001
Série : Jack Reacher, Livre 5 sur 31. Livre 5 sur 31 - Jack Reacher
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 9,15
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Reader's Digest Select Edition 2001
Série : Jack Reacher, Livre 5 sur 31. Livre 5 sur 31 - Jack Reacher
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 9,15
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Reader's Digest Select Edition 2001
Série : Jack Reacher, Livre 5 sur 31. Livre 5 sur 31 - Jack Reacher
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 2,60
EUR 6,48 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Reader's Digest Select Edition 2001
Série : Jack Reacher, Livre 5 sur 31. Livre 5 sur 31 - Jack Reacher
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 2,60
EUR 6,48 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Reader's Digest Select Edition. 2012
Série : Harry Bosch, Livre 15 sur 21. Livre 15 sur 21 - Harry Bosch
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-UniAwesomeBooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 4,66
EUR 5,77 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : New. The Drop / The Unlikely Pilgrimage of Harold Fry / No Going Back / The Best of Me Brand new item sourced directly from publisher. Packed securely in tight packaging to ensure no damage. Shipped from warehouse on same/next day basis.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-UniBahamut Media
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 3,45
EUR 8,07 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

The Drop / The Unlikely Pilgrimage of Harold Fry / No Going Back / The Best of Me
Michael Connelly and Rachel Joyce and Lyndon Stacey and Nicholas Sparks
Langue : anglais
Edité par Readers Digest Select Edition. 2012
Série : Harry Bosch, Livre 15 sur 21. Livre 15 sur 21 - Harry Bosch
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Reuseabook, Gloucester, Royaume-UniReuseabook
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 3,15
EUR 11,57 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

Langue : anglais
Edité par ImPress Mystery/Reader's Digest Select Edition 2000
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Bookensteins, Las Vegas, Etats-UnisBookensteins
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Très bon
EUR 12,51
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Fine. No Jacket. Book is in Fine condition.
Edité par Readers Digest Select Edition 2016
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, Etats-UnisHawking Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 8,74
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Edité par Reader's Digest Select Edition, Australia 2010
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nouvelle-ZélandeBook Express (NZ)
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 2,59
EUR 26,89 expéditionExpédition depuis Nouvelle-Zélande vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. 222 pages. minor wear, sunned spine.

Langue : anglais
Edité par by Reader's Digest Select Edition 2001
Série : Jack Reacher, Livre 5 sur 31. Livre 5 sur 31 - Jack Reacher
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Oak Books, Ouyen, AustralieOak Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 15,72
EUR 45,11 expéditionExpédition depuis Australie vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Book, Paperback. Etat : Used. Echo Burning. These are USED books. Please only purchase if you are happy with that. Images & Editions We use stock images and database descriptions based on the ISBN. The image shown may NOT be the actual book cover you will receive. Covers, editions, printings, and publishers may differ. If you ne…ed a specific cover, edition, or printing, please contact us before purchasing. What ?Used? Means Because these books are pre-owned: Colouring books may be coloured in Textbooks may have answers filled in, highlighting, notes, or underlining Workbooks may have writing inside Access codes, download codes, CDs, DVDs, or online content are usually missing or already used Books that originally came with toys, inserts, maps, cards, or bonus items will usually NOT include them Pages may be folded, marked, or show normal signs of use If you are buying a book for anything other than reading (e.g. colouring, study use, collecting, gifts, specific covers, bonus items, or digital access), used books may not be suitable. Condition All books are listed as Used ? Good Books are clean and readable but not new Some books may have: Writing, highlighting, or markings Folded pages or minor wear A small warehouse or inventory sticker on the spine Original retailer stickers (we do not remove them) Our Process We purchase books by the pallet and scan thousands at a time. For this reason, we cannot photograph or individually inspect every book. Acknowledgement By purchasing, you acknowledge that: You understand the book is used You accept the condition and limitations described above Stock images and descriptions may not exactly match the item received Thank you for supporting Oak Books and helping give books a second life.