Langue: anglais
Edité par Reference Publication Inc, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0917256026 ISBN 13 : 9780917256028
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Reference Publication Inc, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0917256026 ISBN 13 : 9780917256028
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Reference Publication Inc, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0917256026 ISBN 13 : 9780917256028
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Reference Publication Inc, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0917256026 ISBN 13 : 9780917256028
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Reference Publication Inc, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0917256026 ISBN 13 : 9780917256028
Vendeur : Night Heron Books, Laramie, WY, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Second Printing. Binding tight.Cover clean.Minor wear to page edges and corners. Paperback.No writing, highlighting, or marks in text.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Reference Publication Inc January 1985, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0917256026 ISBN 13 : 9780917256028
Vendeur : Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaper Back. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Reference Publication Inc, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0917256026 ISBN 13 : 9780917256028
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Reference Publication Inc, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0917256026 ISBN 13 : 9780917256028
Vendeur : Maxwell's House of Books, La Mesa, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. A lovely, crisp, unmarked softcover in near fine condition; faint edge wear to cover. We are a brick-and-mortar store and sell our own inventory.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Reference Publication Inc January 1985, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0917256026 ISBN 13 : 9780917256028
Vendeur : Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaper Back. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Reference Publication Inc, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0917256026 ISBN 13 : 9780917256028
Vendeur : booksetc, Granite falls, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. NF in wraps, no creases or marks. 203 pgs.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Reference Publication Inc, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0917256026 ISBN 13 : 9780917256028
Vendeur : Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : None. Light edgewear. A few creased pages. Top fore-edge lightly soiled. ; 8.4 X 5.5 X 0.7 inches; 203 pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Reference Publication Inc, USA, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0917256026 ISBN 13 : 9780917256028
EUR 22,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. 2nd Paperback Edition. 203 pages; Yellowing to pages. Foxing to the exterior edge of pages and prelims. Good overall condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No writing. ; - We're committed to your satisfaction. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully wrapped in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Reference Publication Inc, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0917256026 ISBN 13 : 9780917256028
Vendeur : Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Used: Good. 2nd. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Reference Publication Inc, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0917256026 ISBN 13 : 9780917256028
Vendeur : Amusespot, Henderson, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 44,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : As New. 2nd Edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Reference Publication Inc, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0917256026 ISBN 13 : 9780917256028
Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 58,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Reference Publication Inc, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0917256026 ISBN 13 : 9780917256028
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 76,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Reference Publication Inc, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0917256026 ISBN 13 : 9780917256028
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 133,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.